Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:1636)
Six Foot Track Marathon (45k)
Sunday, 11th March 2018

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Vlad Shatrov 101 NSW 39 M3039 3:18:08 4:24
2. David Criniti 213 NSW 39 M3039 3:23:31 4:31
3. Mark Green 103 NSW 44 M4049 3:27:55 4:37
4. Brendan Davies 106 NSW 41 M4049 3:30:44 4:40
5. Michael Daly 181 ACT 32 M3039 3:33:35 4:44
6. Marty Keyes 109 NSW 38 M3039 3:34:24 4:45
7. Hamish MacDonald 116 NSW 37 M3039 3:34:46 4:46
8. Dominic Perry 192 NSW 28 M2029 3:35:07 4:46
9. Mike Lichtwark 110 NSW 32 M3039 3:37:35 4:50
10. Brad Bannister 119 NSW 32 M3039 3:38:41 4:51
11. Morgan Lindqvist 113 NSW 35 M3039 3:40:43 4:54
12. Rhett Gibson 112 NSW 34 M3039 3:41:09 4:54
13. Andrew Lee 105 NSW 48 M4049 3:42:44 4:56
14. Nic Fisher 179 NSW 28 M2029 3:42:51 4:57
15. Daniel Oehm 214 ACT 34 M3039 3:46:09 5:01
16. Lachlan Oakes 182 NSW 30 M3039 3:48:10 5:04
17. Chris Fuchs 146 NSW 34 M3039 3:49:03 5:05
18. Chris Truscott 108 NSW 43 M4049 3:49:16 5:05
19. Alex Matthews 104 NSW 33 M3039 3:52:07 5:09
20. Neil Pearson 180 NSW 46 M4049 3:53:32 5:11
21. Ben Mckelvey 126 NSW 32 M3039 3:53:59 5:11
22. Clarke McClymont 114 NSW 43 M4049 3:56:12 5:14
23. Darryl Johnson 264 NSW 41 M4049 3:56:50 5:15
24. Stephanie Auston F125 F NSW 26 W2029 3:57:08 5:16
25. Ian Wheatley 188 NSW 43 M4049 3:57:23 5:16
26. Michael Chapman 183 ACT 31 M3039 3:58:53 5:18
27. Nigel Peacock 128 QLD 45 M4049 3:58:55 5:18
28. Nikolay Nikolaev 132 NSW 45 M4049 3:59:03 5:18
29. Stephen Litsas 129 NSW 28 M2029 4:01:35 5:22
30. Michel Haenggi 121 NSW 42 M4049 4:02:05 5:22
31. Grant Brisbin 131 NSW 35 M3039 4:02:08 5:22
32. James Hingert 140 NSW 36 M3039 4:03:30 5:24
33. Victoria Beck F186 F QLD 35 W3039 4:03:42 5:24
34. Katie Conlon F206 F NSW 27 W2029 4:04:09 5:25
35. Tommy Goodall 156 NSW 32 M3039 4:05:20 5:27
36. Mark Windsor 177 QLD 30 M3039 4:05:39 5:27
37. Stuart Baverstock 255 NSW 45 M4049 4:05:57 5:27
38. Melanie Mcdonald F207 F NSW 43 W4049 4:07:00 5:29
39. David Casey 167 NSW 42 M4049 4:07:40 5:30
40. Soonchul Shin 135 NSW 50 M5059 4:07:57 5:30
41. Keith Mullen 370 NSW 36 M3039 4:09:51 5:33
42. Paul Twohill 138 NSW 42 M4049 4:09:58 5:33
43. John Iverach 133 NSW 43 M4049 4:10:53 5:34
44. Rob Wildig 127 NSW 42 M4049 4:12:38 5:36
45. Julie Quinn F141 F ACT 45 W4049 4:12:50 5:37
46. Charles Brooks 170 NSW 25 M2029 4:14:04 5:38
47. Alex Ramsey 187 ACT 40 M4049 4:14:16 5:39
48. Chris Austin 152 NSW 36 M3039 4:14:18 5:39
49. George Rudan 261 NSW 48 M4049 4:14:44 5:39
50. Sam Mcallister 391 NSW 25 M2029 4:14:57 5:39
51. Matt North 254 NSW 43 M4049 4:15:13 5:40
52. Robyn Bruins F158 F NSW 34 W3039 4:15:26 5:40
53. Dan Whitehead 404 SA 28 M2029 4:15:40 5:40
54. Darryl Taylor 175 QLD 38 M3039 4:15:57 5:41
55. Chris Jackson 282 NSW 32 M3039 4:15:57 5:41
56. Kellie Emmerson F178 F VIC 31 W3039 4:16:05 5:41
57. Patrick McNamara 263 NSW 26 M2029 4:16:10 5:41
58. David Baldwin 118 ACT 52 M5059 4:16:50 5:42
59. Stephen Mckellar 419 NSW 48 M4049 4:16:59 5:42
60. Peter Hamilton 296 NSW 39 M3039 4:17:35 5:43
61. Warren Yates 398 NSW 44 M4049 4:17:45 5:43
62. Rob Mason 166 NSW 40 M4049 4:18:01 5:44
63. Anthony Simone 291 NSW 47 M4049 4:18:18 5:44
64. Qiu Sheng Huang 143 NSW 30 M3039 4:18:49 5:45
65. Jules Kaufling 164 NSW 39 M3039 4:19:15 5:45
66. Louise Clifton F137 F NSW 45 W4049 4:19:46 5:46
67. Steven Hanley 149 ACT 39 M3039 4:19:49 5:46
68. Bart Vonhoff 190 NSW 32 M3039 4:20:01 5:46
69. Yuanchao Cheng 381 VIC 40 M4049 4:20:29 5:47
70. Sophie Brown F212 F NSW 31 W3039 4:22:06 5:49
71. Geoff Millar 299 NSW 36 M3039 4:22:06 5:49
72. Rebecca Campbell F196 F NSW 37 W3039 4:22:08 5:49
73. Aimee Davenport F449 F ACT 31 W3039 4:22:14 5:49
74. Michael Mcguiness 439 NSW 25 M2029 4:22:24 5:49
75. Richard Bettles 148 NSW 46 M4049 4:22:30 5:50
76. John Templeton 160 NSW 52 M5059 4:22:32 5:50
77. Noel Deakin 275 NSW 51 M5059 4:22:46 5:50
78. Clinton Killen 122 NSW 42 M4049 4:23:27 5:51
79. Joel Aurisch 195 NSW 47 M4049 4:23:29 5:51
80. Bradley Bartsch 252 QLD 51 M5059 4:23:39 5:51
81. James Lennon 300 NSW 44 M4049 4:23:57 5:51
82. Andrew Opperman 390 NSW 37 M3039 4:24:40 5:52
83. Scott Payne 199 NSW 41 M4049 4:24:46 5:53
84. Siqi Wu 278 ACT 27 M2029 4:24:54 5:53
85. Dave Rodgers 310 NSW 47 M4049 4:24:57 5:53
86. Jordi Bates 198 NSW 38 M3039 4:25:26 5:53
87. Clifford Hoeft 157 NSW 46 M4049 4:25:41 5:54
88. Michael Taylor 258 NSW 46 M4049 4:26:02 5:54
89. Ingrid Cleland F348 F NSW 38 W3039 4:27:03 5:56
90. Alastair Cooke 317 NSW 39 M3039 4:27:05 5:56
91. Tracey Austin F189 F VIC 40 W4049 4:27:05 5:56
92. Kane Fillingham 638 NSW 41 M4049 4:27:16 5:56
93. Simon Lauer 172 NSW 42 M4049 4:27:46 5:57
94. Matt Carroll 211 NSW 33 M3039 4:27:46 5:57
95. Stephane Moulin 139 NSW 46 M4049 4:28:03 5:57
96. Grant Denmeade 184 NSW 40 M4049 4:28:23 5:57
97. David Meadway 431 VIC 35 M3039 4:28:37 5:58
98. Chris Graham 117 NSW 45 M4049 4:28:44 5:58
99. Jason Taylor 311 NSW 44 M4049 4:29:22 5:59
100. Sonja Jansen F205 F SA 29 W2029 4:29:38 5:59
101. Phillip Noyce 144 NSW 43 M4049 4:30:09 6:00
102. Joanne Brischetto F161 F NSW 37 W3039 4:30:52 6:01
103. James Opperman 478 NSW 50 M5059 4:31:45 6:02
104. Michael Reddie 332 NSW 38 M3039 4:32:40 6:03
105. Matt Connor 336 NSW 42 M4049 4:32:46 6:03
106. Geoff Sheargold 163 NSW 31 M3039 4:33:52 6:05
107. Owen Maher 191 NSW 32 M3039 4:34:03 6:05
108. Michael Sims 259 NSW 38 M3039 4:34:40 6:06
109. Matt Arms 393 VIC 47 M4049 4:35:23 6:07
110. Alia Karaman F316 F NSW 38 W3039 4:35:26 6:07
111. Todd Neal 399 NSW 38 M3039 4:35:39 6:07
112. Lilian Molesworth F162 F NSW 39 W3039 4:36:05 6:08
113. Emily Morton F414 F NSW 30 W3039 4:36:36 6:08
114. Jeremy Francis 201 NSW 39 M3039 4:36:43 6:08
115. Neil Prosser 159 NSW 55 M5059 4:36:51 6:09
116. Andrew Reeve 203 NSW 45 M4049 4:37:13 6:09
117. Terry Meehan 502 NSW 45 M4049 4:37:15 6:09
118. Shayne Steenson 153 QLD 44 M4049 4:37:38 6:10
119. Martin Pogson 722 ACT 57 M5059 4:37:55 6:10
120. Brian Smith 283 NSW 37 M3039 4:38:08 6:10
121. David McEwan 281 NSW 62 M6069 4:38:50 6:11
122. Kevin Heaton 298 NSW 53 M5059 4:38:54 6:11
123. Lachlan Clark 262 NSW 44 M4049 4:39:03 6:12
124. Michael Rensford 318 NSW 49 M4049 4:39:32 6:12
125. Amy Daniel F474 F NSW 36 W3039 4:39:47 6:13
126. Kylie Salm F426 F NSW 32 W3039 4:40:22 6:13
127. Paul Manning 315 NSW 51 M5059 4:40:22 6:13
128. Lewis Lau 202 NSW 45 M4049 4:40:44 6:14
129. Grant Czartowski 200 ACT 32 M3039 4:40:57 6:14
130. Mark Goodwin 285 NSW 44 M4049 4:41:10 6:14
131. James Swann 542 ACT 45 M4049 4:41:42 6:15
132. Brad Ryan 302 NSW 53 M5059 4:41:46 6:15
133. Jeremy Levy 273 NSW 47 M4049 4:42:56 6:17
134. Lyndon Orpwood 879 NSW 45 M4049 4:43:55 6:18
135. Ben Smith 631 NSW 28 M2029 4:43:56 6:18
136. David Topham 423 NSW 25 M2029 4:44:00 6:18
137. Alice Forbes F451 F Surrey 27 W2029 4:44:05 6:18
138. Nicholas Zawadski 503 NSW 25 M2029 4:44:13 6:18
139. Kim Loane 277 NSW 56 M5059 4:44:23 6:19
140. Thomaz Moscardini cardoso dos santos 400 NSW 35 M3039 4:44:28 6:19
141. Martin Rooke 145 NSW 47 M4049 4:44:31 6:19
142. Nick Hough 392 NSW 39 M3039 4:44:45 6:19
143. Shane Simpson 508 NSW 45 M4049 4:44:46 6:19
144. Henri Van blerk 690 NSW 38 M3039 4:44:58 6:19
145. Melissa Robertson F150 F NSW 36 W3039 4:45:05 6:20
146. Kim Cook 522 NSW 61 M6069 4:45:06 6:20
147. Marc Fitzpatrick 406 NSW 37 M3039 4:45:37 6:20
148. Matt Blackband 367 NSW 43 M4049 4:45:40 6:20
149. Richard Zhang 325 NSW 54 M5059 4:46:15 6:21
150. Stephen Hunter 401 NSW 65 M6069 4:46:37 6:22
151. Hamish Martin 267 NSW 44 M4049 4:46:52 6:22
152. Catherine Robins F349 F NSW 25 W2029 4:46:59 6:22
153. Andrew Brown 461 NSW 41 M4049 4:47:21 6:23
154. Rod Williams 764 NSW 42 M4049 4:47:32 6:23
155. Mark Louie-johnsun 412 NSW 43 M4049 4:47:34 6:23
156. Grant Quick 396 NSW 33 M3039 4:47:49 6:23
157. Martin Dinh 333 NSW 26 M2029 4:48:00 6:24
158. James Matthews 251 NSW 41 M4049 4:48:06 6:24
159. Ronnie Taib 303 NSW 43 M4049 4:48:08 6:24
160. Charl Jansen van rensburg 901 NSW 34 M3039 4:48:15 6:24
161. Robert Phillpott 294 NSW 49 M4049 4:48:39 6:24
162. Janet Smith F408 F QLD 39 W3039 4:48:47 6:25
163. Adrian Watson 269 NSW 41 M4049 4:48:51 6:25
164. Nathan Gill 687 NSW 40 M4049 4:49:02 6:25
165. Philip Murphy 279 NSW 49 M4049 4:49:05 6:25
166. Kirsten Blake F340 F NSW 44 W4049 4:49:10 6:25
167. Amanda Marchant F441 F NSW 33 W3039 4:49:16 6:25
168. Christopher Walsh 265 NSW 38 M3039 4:49:28 6:25
169. Lloyd Mullins 306 NSW 38 M3039 4:49:48 6:26
170. Russell Evans 341 NSW 41 M4049 4:49:55 6:26
171. Blake Drew 469 NSW 22 M2029 4:50:14 6:26
172. Luke Richardson 429 NSW 31 M3039 4:50:26 6:27
173. Blair Hurst 383 NSW 34 M3039 4:50:30 6:27
174. Darren Cox 459 NSW 40 M4049 4:50:57 6:27
175. Mairead Hogan F910 F NSW 34 W3039 4:51:04 6:28
176. Dan Lollback 168 NSW 40 M4049 4:51:10 6:28
177. Martin Lefmann 506 NSW 46 M4049 4:51:14 6:28
178. Hiromu Maeda 1151 NSW 31 M3039 4:51:21 6:28
179. Darren Monkman 359 NSW 39 M3039 4:51:34 6:28
180. Glenn Reid 407 SA 48 M4049 4:52:21 6:29
181. Benson Harrington 284 F QLD 42 W4049 4:52:33 6:30
182. Cam Paterson 641 NSW 31 M3039 4:52:37 6:30
183. Nigel Huband 320 NSW 46 M4049 4:52:40 6:30
184. Shayne Pilgrim 570 NSW 44 M4049 4:52:45 6:30
185. Anthony Nolan 375 NSW 47 M4049 4:52:57 6:30
186. Kathryn Parkinson F646 F NSW 34 W3039 4:53:17 6:31
187. Simon Duggan 352 ACT 42 M4049 4:53:41 6:31
188. Cathy Duffy F345 F NSW 45 W4049 4:53:42 6:31
189. Gordon Sandison 602 NSW 45 M4049 4:53:45 6:31
190. Tim Mathas 425 NSW 34 M3039 4:53:55 6:31
191. Hao Liang 452 NSW 43 M4049 4:53:59 6:31
192. Kora Murphy F378 F NSW 40 W4049 4:54:09 6:32
193. Stephen Towler 969 NSW 51 M5059 4:54:13 6:32
194. Reece Van middeldyk 286 NSW 36 M3039 4:54:13 6:32
195. Darren Harrow 444 NSW 45 M4049 4:54:14 6:32
196. Ben Peaty 432 NSW 42 M4049 4:54:35 6:32
197. Sally Towse F585 F NSW 44 W4049 4:55:02 6:33
198. Graham Hand 356 NSW 40 M4049 4:55:04 6:33
199. Martin Graham 466 NSW 48 M4049 4:55:08 6:33
200. Greg Baxter 1017 NSW 44 M4049 4:55:10 6:33
201. Phil Corlis 1169 NSW 34 M3039 4:55:15 6:33
202. Mark Johnston 411 NSW 35 M3039 4:55:19 6:33
203. Faye Southcombe F573 F NSW 38 W3039 4:55:28 6:33
204. Nic Ainscow 925 NSW 46 M4049 4:55:43 6:34
205. Anthony Meaker 321 NSW 46 M4049 4:55:50 6:34
206. Tim Austin 297 NSW 48 M4049 4:56:02 6:34
207. Ian Temblett 257 TAS 54 M5059 4:56:09 6:34
208. Paul Ackling 337 NSW 42 M4049 4:56:09 6:34
209. Alan Watson 270 NSW 65 M6069 4:56:20 6:35
210. Peter Ellis 357 NSW 48 M4049 4:56:22 6:35
211. Kirby Clarke F326 F NSW 33 W3039 4:56:23 6:35
212. Glen Andrews 293 NSW 41 M4049 4:56:56 6:35
213. Maarten Hartog 472 NSW 46 M4049 4:57:01 6:36
214. Alex Koch 520 NSW 38 M3039 4:57:29 6:36
215. Graham Wye 330 NSW 56 M5059 4:57:44 6:36
216. Ben Waterhouse 538 NSW 40 M4049 4:57:52 6:37
217. Brendan Moss 420 NSW 48 M4049 4:57:52 6:37
218. Andy Stiddard 290 NSW 57 M5059 4:57:55 6:37
219. Andy Phillips 358 NSW 43 M4049 4:58:04 6:37
220. David Grant 915 VIC 52 M5059 4:58:10 6:37
221. Carlos Duque 313 NSW 36 M3039 4:58:13 6:37
222. Reece Bailey 446 NSW 41 M4049 4:58:19 6:37
223. Ray Mccue 1170 NSW 49 M4049 4:58:51 6:38
224. Anthony Durand 331 NSW 57 M5059 4:58:52 6:38
225. Bradley Green 339 NSW 35 M3039 4:58:59 6:38
226. Graham Chew-Harris 363 NSW 45 M4049 4:59:33 6:39
227. Fiona Castle F324 F NSW 53 W5059 5:00:15 6:40
228. Stephen Roff 361 QLD 54 M5059 5:00:19 6:40
229. Craig Pager 194 NSW 43 M4049 5:00:31 6:40
230. Joseph Rolella 344 NSW 45 M4049 5:00:33 6:40
231. Rohan Punj 413 NSW 33 M3039 5:01:00 6:41
232. Martin Solms 886 NSW 46 M4049 5:01:05 6:41
233. Brad Howell 676 NSW 35 M3039 5:01:09 6:41
234. Mike Matthews 308 ACT 45 M4049 5:01:29 6:41
235. Shuji Iwasaki 949 ACT 41 M4049 5:01:32 6:42
236. Timothy Berriman 418 ACT 42 M4049 5:01:44 6:42
237. Cathy Daniel F448 F NSW 42 W4049 5:01:50 6:42
238. Blas Zubillaga garcia 334 NSW 39 M3039 5:01:52 6:42
239. Michael Hotchkis 287 NSW 58 M5059 5:01:55 6:42
240. Ryan Daines 397 NSW 35 M3039 5:02:34 6:43
241. Marc Barallon 371 QLD 39 M3039 5:03:18 6:44
242. Conor Laenen 613 ACT 36 M3039 5:03:18 6:44
243. Ben Thompson 443 NSW 31 M3039 5:03:35 6:44
244. Ron Peters 301 QLD 64 M6069 5:03:41 6:44
245. Stephen Gilbert 649 Newcastle upon Tyne 34 M3039 5:03:42 6:44
246. Shane Rattenbury 715 ACT 46 M4049 5:03:53 6:45
247. Timothy Holloway 567 NSW 31 M3039 5:03:59 6:45
248. Paul Waddell 327 NSW 49 M4049 5:04:08 6:45
249. Anna Rayward F465 F NSW 44 W4049 5:04:15 6:45
250. Jenny Morris F338 F NSW 48 W4049 5:04:32 6:46
251. Ciaran Lynch 584 NSW 43 M4049 5:04:33 6:46
252. Claire Hollis F599 F ACT 34 W3039 5:04:56 6:46
253. Andrew Brown 565 NSW 44 M4049 5:05:03 6:46
254. Peita Coote F555 F NSW 38 W3039 5:05:04 6:46
255. Martin Fryer 115 ACT 56 M5059 5:05:10 6:46
256. Marcus Azambuja 403 NSW 39 M3039 5:05:17 6:47
257. Tim Altamore 884 ACT 41 M4049 5:05:37 6:47
258. Peter Taylor 558 ACT 51 M5059 5:06:00 6:48
259. Scott Heckmann 453 NSW 42 M4049 5:06:17 6:48
260. Nicholas Boling 888 NSW 33 M3039 5:06:35 6:48
261. Sarah Grealy F588 F NSW 34 W3039 5:06:40 6:48
262. Nigel Mc fadden 656 NSW 37 M3039 5:06:48 6:49
263. David Poole 940 NSW 60 M6069 5:06:50 6:49
264. Nick Lawry 428 NSW 40 M4049 5:06:57 6:49
265. Stephane Thomas 173 NSW 40 M4049 5:07:15 6:49
266. Mitchell Essex 335 NSW 46 M4049 5:07:19 6:49
267. Derek Chan 384 NSW 44 M4049 5:07:26 6:49
268. Mark Hope 305 NSW 44 M4049 5:07:31 6:50
269. Jeremy Baillie 513 NSW 46 M4049 5:07:35 6:50
270. Rodney Cutler 514 NSW 51 M5059 5:07:38 6:50
271. Mark Iveson 640 NSW 46 M4049 5:07:58 6:50
272. Mitch Duncan 716 NSW 35 M3039 5:08:14 6:50
273. Andrea Comastri 380 NSW 47 M4049 5:08:34 6:51
274. Daniel Toole 288 NSW 42 M4049 5:08:43 6:51
275. George Bunt 422 ACT 33 M3039 5:08:50 6:51
276. Wesley Harrison 268 NSW 38 M3039 5:08:59 6:51
277. David Howie 415 NSW 32 M3039 5:09:07 6:52
278. Michael Buxton 314 NSW 34 M3039 5:09:23 6:52
279. Reyel Puyat 958 NSW 48 M4049 5:09:32 6:52
280. Michael Coomans 662 NSW 31 M3039 5:09:35 6:52
281. Jonathan Ennis-king 902 VIC 50 M5059 5:10:22 6:53
282. Philip Whitten 253 NSW 43 M4049 5:10:31 6:54
283. Scott Groves 1134 NSW 47 M4049 5:10:45 6:54
284. Gun woo Kim 623 NSW 47 M4049 5:10:45 6:54
285. Scott Hunter 648 NSW 40 M4049 5:10:54 6:54
286. Gioia Murray F686 F NSW 36 W3039 5:10:59 6:54
287. Thomas Godfrey 634 NSW 28 M2029 5:11:04 6:54
288. Charlie Lawrence 323 NSW 49 M4049 5:11:08 6:54
289. David Campbell 405 NSW 60 M6069 5:11:09 6:54
290. Walter Jacobsohn 795 NSW 53 M5059 5:11:17 6:55
291. Kath Costello F543 F NSW 54 W5059 5:11:21 6:55
292. Stephen Graham 355 ACT 54 M5059 5:11:25 6:55
293. Florentina Cadwallen F410 F NSW 31 W3039 5:11:31 6:55
294. Colin Keating 633 NSW 47 M4049 5:11:53 6:55
295. Craig Deakin 908 NSW 29 M2029 5:11:53 6:55
296. Benn Hartung 950 NSW 37 M3039 5:12:20 6:56
297. Colette Woodliffe F561 F NSW 48 W4049 5:12:43 6:56
298. Benjamin Swinfield 581 NSW 45 M4049 5:12:45 6:57
299. Justin Brock 527 NSW 44 M4049 5:13:02 6:57
300. Nicolas Piellard 1149 NSW 39 M3039 5:13:50 6:58
301. Kristy Bellamy F810 F NSW 36 W3039 5:13:54 6:58
302. John Havranek 696 NSW 48 M4049 5:13:59 6:58
303. Joanna Vickery F595 F NSW 39 W3039 5:14:04 6:58
304. Alison Drake F657 F NSW 34 W3039 5:14:09 6:58
305. Matthew Nicol 511 NSW 44 M4049 5:14:12 6:58
306. Joanne Reid F786 F NSW 43 W4049 5:14:48 6:59
307. Kym Jessep 577 NSW 44 M4049 5:14:48 6:59
308. Sophie Geraghty F719 F NSW 33 W3039 5:15:00 7:00
309. Henry Chan 409 ACT 29 M2029 5:15:04 7:00
310. Ben Relf 365 NSW 38 M3039 5:15:19 7:00
311. Erin Glapiak F353 F QLD 38 W3039 5:15:23 7:00
312. Andrew Charleston 518 NSW 39 M3039 5:15:41 7:00
313. Sarah Hately F668 F NSW 31 W3039 5:15:53 7:01
314. Rory Campbell 559 NSW 19 U20 5:16:03 7:01
315. Justin Low 550 NSW 41 M4049 5:16:14 7:01
316. Edmund Larkin 554 NSW 53 M5059 5:16:41 7:02
317. Daniel Garrett 685 NSW 49 M4049 5:16:41 7:02
318. Emily Sayer F691 F NSW 28 W2029 5:16:57 7:02
319. Mutahi Wambugu 594 NSW 50 M5059 5:17:04 7:02
320. Steven Mcdonald 642 NSW 45 M4049 5:17:05 7:02
321. Robin Yates 464 NSW 44 M4049 5:17:12 7:02
322. Andrew Blyton 515 ACT 38 M3039 5:17:26 7:03
323. John Likos 364 NSW 42 M4049 5:17:30 7:03
324. Simon Collins 650 NSW 39 M3039 5:17:52 7:03
325. Robert Verheyen 659 NSW 44 M4049 5:18:01 7:04
326. Joanne Barton F510 F NSW 50 W5059 5:18:09 7:04
327. Dean Irving 924 NSW 47 M4049 5:18:12 7:04
328. David Dunne 852 NSW 39 M3039 5:18:16 7:04
329. Liz Quade F442 F ACT 41 W4049 5:18:20 7:04
330. Nick Makeham 319 NSW 51 M5059 5:18:23 7:04
331. Scott Hyland 701 ACT 37 M3039 5:18:26 7:04
332. Gerard Riordan 154 NSW 27 M2029 5:18:36 7:04
333. Ian Twite 505 VIC 62 M6069 5:18:41 7:04
334. Kerrie Edmonds F629 F NSW 30 W3039 5:18:44 7:04
335. Lisa Bennett F342 F NSW 49 W4049 5:19:00 7:05
336. Sasha Maricheva F677 F NSW 34 W3039 5:19:14 7:05
337. Kerry Crowley F835 F NSW 41 W4049 5:19:18 7:05
338. Matt Walsh 307 QLD 40 M4049 5:19:23 7:05
339. Keithley Burn 430 NSW 35 M3039 5:19:27 7:05
340. Kelly Healey F612 F NSW 48 W4049 5:19:33 7:06
341. Masanori Chiba 539 NSW 53 M5059 5:19:59 7:06
342. Paul De souza 684 NSW 54 M5059 5:20:10 7:06
343. Ricardo Costa 926 VIC 41 M4049 5:20:19 7:07
344. Lauren Hooke F524 F NSW 34 W3039 5:20:19 7:07
345. Duncan Rayward 627 NSW 43 M4049 5:20:21 7:07
346. Robin Fieldhouse 977 NSW 47 M4049 5:20:28 7:07
347. Joanne Crawford F692 F NSW 46 W4049 5:20:35 7:07
348. Kim Chai 637 NSW 46 M4049 5:20:41 7:07
349. Jane Turner F174 F NSW 29 W2029 5:20:48 7:07
350. Taehyuk Lim 816 NSW 44 M4049 5:20:57 7:07
351. Warren Cole 532 NSW 54 M5059 5:21:00 7:08
352. Alistair Miller 973 VIC 42 M4049 5:21:02 7:08
353. Peter Kaldor 521 NSW 53 M5059 5:21:10 7:08
354. Gavin Markey 587 NSW 46 M4049 5:21:11 7:08
355. James Rennie 547 NSW 45 M4049 5:21:24 7:08
356. Amanda Naismith F606 F NSW 38 W3039 5:21:29 7:08
357. Sam Monaghan 346 NSW 34 M3039 5:21:41 7:08
358. Justin Mcmurtrie 171 NSW 36 M3039 5:21:45 7:09
359. Renae Brock F564 F NSW 40 W4049 5:21:45 7:09
360. Simone Reynolds F705 F NSW 39 W3039 5:22:01 7:09
361. Cindi Hemmila F714 F NSW 52 W5059 5:22:04 7:09
362. Matthew Sierak 755 NSW 42 M4049 5:22:06 7:09
363. Matt Trounce 525 NSW 44 M4049 5:22:12 7:09
364. Mike Hansen 540 NSW 59 M5059 5:22:16 7:09
365. Marcello Bertasso 728 NSW 48 M4049 5:22:34 7:10
366. Millerine Brikker F379 F NSW 41 W4049 5:22:49 7:10
367. Kate Pendergast F645 F NSW 28 W2029 5:22:51 7:10
368. Michael Molloy 708 NSW 37 M3039 5:22:55 7:10
369. Ross King 919 ACT 38 M3039 5:23:03 7:10
370. Viviene Kartsounis F526 F NSW 53 W5059 5:23:06 7:10
371. Maya Hristova F903 F NSW 39 W3039 5:23:07 7:10
372. John Nyland 918 NSW 49 M4049 5:23:10 7:10
373. Philippa Castro F894 F NSW 30 W3039 5:23:12 7:10
374. Mike Engelsman 1141 NSW 30 M3039 5:23:23 7:11
375. Anna Schutz F978 F NSW 37 W3039 5:23:27 7:11
376. Adrian Murdock 165 NSW 31 M3039 5:23:51 7:11
377. Prudence Pender F630 F NSW 37 W3039 5:23:59 7:11
378. Igor Zevaka 609 NSW 35 M3039 5:24:02 7:12
379. Catherine Roberts F796 F VIC 53 W5059 5:24:09 7:12
380. Ryan Lanser 823 NSW 44 M4049 5:24:16 7:12
381. William Day 828 NSW 37 M3039 5:24:35 7:12
382. Andrew Burgin 545 NSW 36 M3039 5:24:47 7:13
383. Christophe Dargenton 664 0 49 M4049 5:24:55 7:13
384. Jet Volkering F697 F NSW 33 W3039 5:25:07 7:13
385. Jono Lineen 898 ACT 54 M5059 5:25:10 7:13
386. David Mcgaw 896 NSW 49 M4049 5:25:13 7:13
387. Andrew Mildren 667 NSW 52 M5059 5:25:29 7:13
388. Suwin Sandu 579 NSW 43 M4049 5:25:30 7:14
389. Helen Beard F834 F NSW 48 W4049 5:25:36 7:14
390. Leighton Phipps 366 ACT 30 M3039 5:25:44 7:14
391. Matthew Wring 1215 NSW 38 M3039 5:25:47 7:14
392. Anthony Potts 824 NSW 41 M4049 5:26:21 7:15
393. Emma Brown F374 F NSW 41 W4049 5:26:34 7:15
394. Nathan Griffith 592 NSW 40 M4049 5:26:40 7:15
395. Peter Scott 271 NSW 52 M5059 5:26:50 7:15
396. Adrian Foxcroft 673 NSW 36 M3039 5:26:51 7:15
397. Julie Whitmore F839 F NSW 58 W5059 5:26:51 7:15
398. Rob Rand 607 QLD 39 M3039 5:27:00 7:16
399. Martin Keenlyside 456 NSW 46 M4049 5:27:06 7:16
400. David Martin 628 NSW 38 M3039 5:27:09 7:16
401. Taras Mencinsky 1018 NSW 50 M5059 5:27:10 7:16
402. Helen Byrne F936 F NSW 45 W4049 5:27:10 7:16
403. Andrew Louden 1189 NSW 35 M3039 5:27:30 7:16
404. Benjamin Allen 782 NSW 36 M3039 5:27:39 7:16
405. Erin Cserpak F678 F QLD 31 W3039 5:27:41 7:16
406. Barry Carter 373 NSW 44 M4049 5:27:58 7:17
407. Tina Baverstock F533 F NSW 50 W5059 5:28:01 7:17
408. Jamie Richardson 807 NSW 47 M4049 5:28:05 7:17
409. Rudy Brookes 885 NSW 39 M3039 5:28:13 7:17
410. Alan McLennan 517 NSW 55 M5059 5:28:15 7:17
411. Brendan Cusack 438 NSW 37 M3039 5:28:16 7:17
412. Chris Dawe 372 NSW 52 M5059 5:28:16 7:17
413. Mary Ryan F1199 F NSW 41 W4049 5:28:17 7:17
414. Peter Fogale 632 NSW 45 M4049 5:28:20 7:17
415. Craig Stocks 560 ACT 51 M5059 5:28:24 7:17
416. Julia Wheway F1072 F QLD 45 W4049 5:28:26 7:17
417. Chris Truskett 1145 NSW 40 M4049 5:28:44 7:18
418. Lou Tailhades F440 F NSW 38 W3039 5:29:05 7:18
419. Shane Trotter 424 NSW 47 M4049 5:29:14 7:18
420. Julian Howard 476 NSW 54 M5059 5:29:22 7:19
421. Ryan Taylor 931 NSW 36 M3039 5:29:36 7:19
422. Leigh Shakespeare 658 NSW 38 M3039 5:29:42 7:19
423. Tamara Bucher F817 F NSW 33 W3039 5:29:58 7:19
424. Damon Roberts 773 NSW 43 M4049 5:30:05 7:20
425. Sandy Hsieh F681 F NSW 36 W3039 5:30:06 7:20
426. Natalie Best F787 F NSW 36 W3039 5:30:09 7:20
427. Tim Lees 615 NSW 38 M3039 5:30:10 7:20
428. Kerry Hope F583 F NSW 44 W4049 5:30:11 7:20
429. Trevor Jacobs 751 ACT 66 M6069 5:30:15 7:20
430. Matthew Mcrobert 563 NSW 50 M5059 5:30:29 7:20
431. Chris Smith 1227 NSW 32 M3039 5:31:09 7:21
432. Hugh Mander 572 NSW 48 M4049 5:31:14 7:21
433. Jason Martin 134 NSW 45 M4049 5:31:27 7:21
434. Jason Corbett 939 NSW 52 M5059 5:31:32 7:22
435. Samuel Mead 647 NSW 40 M4049 5:32:03 7:22
436. Michelle Chandler F858 F NSW 36 W3039 5:32:04 7:22
437. Stuart Conn 354 NSW 49 M4049 5:32:10 7:22
438. Luke Sellings 892 NSW 34 M3039 5:32:17 7:23
439. Eunsu Park 576 NSW 49 M4049 5:32:28 7:23
440. Rob Lloyd 868 NSW 49 M4049 5:32:37 7:23
441. Dave Bankovic 699 NSW 51 M5059 5:32:44 7:23
442. Malcolm Hyslop 360 NSW 51 M5059 5:32:49 7:23
443. Penny Kee F675 F NSW 39 W3039 5:32:51 7:23
444. Miriam Karwath F865 F NSW 29 W2029 5:32:53 7:23
445. Charlie Cavendish 463 NSW 43 M4049 5:33:00 7:24
446. Richard Wardlow 643 NSW 34 M3039 5:33:01 7:24
447. Adam Brodie 388 NSW 36 M3039 5:33:03 7:24
448. Richard McCormick 575 VIC 50 M5059 5:33:13 7:24
449. Cheyne Stebbing 959 NSW 40 M4049 5:33:30 7:24
450. Mike Hindley 1085 NSW 38 M3039 5:33:47 7:25
451. Tanya Nicholson F1228 F NSW 47 W4049 5:34:26 7:25
452. Deborah Castres F818 F NSW 32 W3039 5:34:41 7:26
453. Jason Winsbury 1122 NSW 45 M4049 5:34:43 7:26
454. Matthew Duff 679 NSW 29 M2029 5:34:56 7:26
455. Colleen Redwin F893 F NSW 49 W4049 5:34:59 7:26
456. Fiona Ruxton F937 F NSW 43 W4049 5:35:00 7:26
457. Ben Ashworth 700 NSW 29 M2029 5:35:03 7:26
458. Ben Munro 586 NSW 44 M4049 5:35:09 7:26
459. Noel Annett 504 NSW 53 M5059 5:35:21 7:27
460. Michal Siudeja 912 NSW 36 M3039 5:35:26 7:27
461. Bill McKenna 529 NSW 55 M5059 5:35:27 7:27
462. Jo Gawlak F921 F NT 37 W3039 5:35:36 7:27
463. Chloe Lafon F402 F QLD 30 W3039 5:35:49 7:27
464. Leigh Macritchie F890 F NSW 35 W3039 5:36:09 7:28
465. Ian Sargent 1010 NSW 58 M5059 5:36:12 7:28
466. Tina Kirwan F665 F QLD 39 W3039 5:36:19 7:28
467. Timothy Yapp 683 NSW 60 M6069 5:36:29 7:28
468. Trevor Anderson 1202 NSW 43 M4049 5:36:39 7:28
469. Matt Sharwood 794 NSW 47 M4049 5:36:40 7:28
470. Lachlan Bourke 900 ACT 32 M3039 5:36:45 7:29
471. Gavin Pilz 780 NSW 49 M4049 5:37:05 7:29
472. Ben Careless 822 NSW 42 M4049 5:37:09 7:29
473. Nathan Davidson 928 NSW 30 M3039 5:37:19 7:29
474. Craig Wylie 445 NSW 50 M5059 5:37:21 7:29
475. Amanda Spackman F815 F NSW 34 W3039 5:37:26 7:29
476. Mark Redding 312 NSW 57 M5059 5:37:44 7:30
477. Adrian Urquhart 840 NSW 43 M4049 5:37:59 7:30
478. Cameron Chaffey 433 NSW 41 M4049 5:38:02 7:30
479. Michelle Furlotte F597 F NSW 45 W4049 5:38:02 7:30
480. Robert Johnson 779 NSW 59 M5059 5:38:23 7:31
481. Michael Seaton 534 NSW 64 M6069 5:38:44 7:31
482. Gavin Le Roux 557 NSW 43 M4049 5:38:53 7:31
483. Craig Richmond 727 QLD 44 M4049 5:38:59 7:31
484. Fergal Hoey 536 NSW 45 M4049 5:39:00 7:32
485. Margaret Pearson F626 F NSW 51 W5059 5:39:03 7:32
486. Steven Van der donk 808 NSW 45 M4049 5:39:05 7:32
487. Colm Phelan 855 NSW 44 M4049 5:39:11 7:32
488. Scott Finlayson 702 NSW 55 M5059 5:39:12 7:32
489. Peter Cassidy 713 NSW 34 M3039 5:39:14 7:32
490. Katy Anderson F548 F NSW 41 W4049 5:39:23 7:32
491. Ed Clarke 1150 NSW 42 M4049 5:39:31 7:32
492. Hamish Mountford 266 NSW 39 M3039 5:39:35 7:32
493. Mick Duyvestyn 1198 VIC 43 M4049 5:39:37 7:32
494. Eleanor Cook F569 F NSW 30 W3039 5:39:40 7:32
495. Peta Drake F593 F NSW 44 W4049 5:39:40 7:32
496. Stephen Bruggeman 528 NSW 59 M5059 5:39:43 7:32
497. Hilton Brown 467 NSW 49 M4049 5:39:44 7:32
498. Trevor Bayliss 551 NSW 60 M6069 5:39:51 7:33
499. Julie Brock F704 F NSW 51 W5059 5:40:12 7:33
500. Marcus Smith 653 NSW 46 M4049 5:40:19 7:33
501. Paul Ng 516 NSW 52 M5059 5:40:24 7:33
502. Lucas Barry 922 NSW 45 M4049 5:40:56 7:34
503. Lena Sergi F847 F NSW 50 W5059 5:41:00 7:34
504. Ingrid Morrison F386 F VIC 46 W4049 5:41:26 7:35
505. David Brown 666 NSW 59 M5059 5:41:31 7:35
506. Ian Mcfarlane 473 NSW 37 M3039 5:41:37 7:35
507. Edward Hang 927 NSW 34 M3039 5:41:40 7:35
508. Roland Odsey 635 QLD 52 M5059 5:41:42 7:35
509. Nicholas Watson 1097 NT 48 M4049 5:41:47 7:35
510. Glenn Davies 698 NSW 49 M4049 5:42:08 7:36
511. Paul Keys 672 NSW 42 M4049 5:42:11 7:36
512. Rebecca Smith F622 F NSW 45 W4049 5:42:17 7:36
513. Desmond Silberberg 1174 NSW 48 M4049 5:42:19 7:36
514. Simone Bordin F1163 F NSW 38 W3039 5:42:19 7:36
515. Jeremy Hirschhorn 703 NSW 46 M4049 5:42:19 7:36
516. Matthew Ch'ng 967 NSW 33 M3039 5:42:20 7:36
517. Stefica Key F788 F NSW 58 W5059 5:42:25 7:36
518. Jonathan Wong 798 NSW 47 M4049 5:43:00 7:37
519. Danielle Kopriva F389 F NSW 40 W4049 5:43:08 7:37
520. Naomi Ramsay F636 F NSW 44 W4049 5:43:16 7:37
521. Bernadette Miller F610 F QLD 44 W4049 5:43:18 7:37
522. Greg Bawden 721 NSW 32 M3039 5:43:36 7:38
523. Shaun Bradby 477 ACT 44 M4049 5:43:41 7:38
524. Gwilym Funnell 778 NSW 46 M4049 5:43:42 7:38
525. Neil Walsh 427 NSW 41 M4049 5:43:44 7:38
526. Rosa Wadel F604 F NSW 51 W5059 5:43:48 7:38
527. Rachel Walsh F651 F NSW 46 W4049 5:44:02 7:38
528. Zoe Redmond F943 F ACT 24 W2029 5:44:03 7:38
529. Bernhard Freisler 343 NSW 51 M5059 5:44:05 7:38
530. Jason Byrne 531 NSW 43 M4049 5:44:05 7:38
531. Matthew King 1195 QLD 37 M3039 5:44:19 7:39
532. Justine Kinch F1042 F NSW 45 W4049 5:44:32 7:39
533. Jesse Percival 761 VIC 31 M3039 5:44:55 7:39
534. Charles Low 1229 NSW 66 M6069 5:44:58 7:39
535. Saxon Johns 455 NSW 42 M4049 5:45:12 7:40
536. James Bradley 256 NSW 42 M4049 5:45:14 7:40
537. Carol Baird F535 F ACT 68 W6069 5:45:27 7:40
538. Nathan Guinness 831 ACT 46 M4049 5:45:36 7:40
539. Julianna Nagy F851 F NSW 45 W4049 5:45:52 7:41
540. Steve Fensom 1070 NSW 40 M4049 5:45:55 7:41
541. Stephen Davis 663 VIC 52 M5059 5:46:05 7:41
542. Chris Horan 1173 VIC 49 M4049 5:46:25 7:41
543. Craig Hooper 775 QLD 47 M4049 5:46:39 7:42
544. Neil Webb 720 NSW 38 M3039 5:46:41 7:42
545. Angus Callister 620 NSW 22 M2029 5:46:51 7:42
546. Harry Monie 838 VIC 45 M4049 5:46:53 7:42
547. Omar Shubeilat 694 NSW 34 M3039 5:47:11 7:42
548. Jeremy Rankin 1080 NSW 44 M4049 5:47:15 7:43
549. Mark Curzon 582 NSW 43 M4049 5:47:34 7:43
550. Barry Rosenberg 468 VIC 59 M5059 5:47:50 7:43
551. Ka Hang Leung 350 NSW 37 M3039 5:48:03 7:44
552. Nick Barlow 512 NSW 51 M5059 5:48:16 7:44
553. Graeme Bacon 596 ACT 54 M5059 5:48:21 7:44
554. Rachel Van middeldyk F671 F NSW 36 W3039 5:48:22 7:44
555. Matt Bevan 956 NSW 44 M4049 5:48:26 7:44
556. Andrew Meenahan 1012 NSW 58 M5059 5:49:10 7:45
557. Kylie Edmunds F1180 F ACT 38 W3039 5:49:20 7:45
558. Dominic Sullivan 1015 NSW 41 M4049 5:49:22 7:45
559. Raimo Herttua 552 NSW 39 M3039 5:49:37 7:46
560. Jodie Green F655 F NSW 40 W4049 5:49:49 7:46
561. Chris Yates 523 NSW 42 M4049 5:49:57 7:46
562. Michael Tully 772 NSW 50 M5059 5:50:10 7:46
563. Mathew Bradley 614 NSW 36 M3039 5:50:10 7:46
564. Scott Acton 809 NSW 50 M5059 5:50:11 7:46
565. Nathan Pond 883 NSW 33 M3039 5:50:14 7:46
566. Raquel Cormack F906 F QLD 35 W3039 5:50:18 7:47
567. Matt Baker 619 NSW 39 M3039 5:50:24 7:47
568. Ian Evanson 948 NSW 45 M4049 5:50:27 7:47
569. Mark Dunlop 289 NSW 44 M4049 5:50:35 7:47
570. Gerard Morton 706 NSW 47 M4049 5:50:52 7:47
571. Lisa Ivers F1136 F NSW 44 W4049 5:51:06 7:48
572. Andrea Brown F1090 F NSW 43 W4049 5:51:10 7:48
573. Mark Andrews 820 NSW 38 M3039 5:51:17 7:48
574. Michael Thompson 1153 ACT 52 M5059 5:51:24 7:48
575. Leo Karle 907 VIC 29 M2029 5:51:29 7:48
576. Nick Bachmann 1114 ACT 31 M3039 5:51:30 7:48
577. Rob Feeney 955 NSW 52 M5059 5:51:35 7:48
578. Katharine Welsh F1160 F NSW 42 W4049 5:51:40 7:48
579. Anthony Crick 863 NSW 43 M4049 5:51:44 7:48
580. Tony Mcgarry 682 NSW 44 M4049 5:52:11 7:49
581. Brian Coleman 911 QLD 43 M4049 5:52:11 7:49
582. Melissa Brotherson clarke F895 F NSW 37 W3039 5:52:31 7:50
583. Dion Russell 549 NSW 41 M4049 5:52:33 7:50
584. Debbie Miller F726 F NSW 50 W5059 5:52:33 7:50
585. Michelle Peterson F963 F NSW 45 W4049 5:52:38 7:50
586. Fiona Bedford F580 F NSW 52 W5059 5:53:04 7:50
587. Hany Yacoub 387 NSW 44 M4049 5:53:11 7:50
588. Lucy Londregan F1144 F NSW 45 W4049 5:53:12 7:50
589. David Slavec 916 NSW 49 M4049 5:53:15 7:51
590. Sean Corr 578 QLD 43 M4049 5:53:21 7:51
591. Leah Kulinitsch F590 F NSW 33 W3039 5:53:32 7:51
592. Shane Keech 873 NSW 38 M3039 5:53:47 7:51
593. Esa Lahti 1190 NSW 41 M4049 5:53:54 7:51
594. Jean-etienne Leroux 435 NSW 39 M3039 5:54:01 7:52
595. Aoife Suttle F877 F NSW 34 W3039 5:54:06 7:52
596. Matt Cole 964 NSW 33 M3039 5:54:13 7:52
597. Julien Jeanniot 913 NSW 31 M3039 5:54:23 7:52
598. James Brown 976 NSW 26 M2029 5:54:25 7:52
599. Mark Luscombe 869 NSW 42 M4049 5:55:04 7:53
600. Peter Mullins 1025 ACT 57 M5059 5:55:05 7:53
601. Steve Pentland 625 NSW 57 M5059 5:55:06 7:53
602. Mark Page 670 NSW 38 M3039 5:55:22 7:53
603. Kara Bissett F707 F NSW 27 W2029 5:55:33 7:54
604. Brett Bond 537 NSW 55 M5059 5:55:39 7:54
605. Kurt Blessing 790 NSW 36 M3039 5:55:53 7:54
606. Jeremy Culver 803 NSW 54 M5059 5:56:03 7:54
607. Charlotte Mitchell F1143 F NSW 38 W3039 5:56:19 7:55
608. Jo Tebbutt F768 F NSW 51 W5059 5:56:24 7:55
609. Dean Williamson 1162 NSW 34 M3039 5:56:38 7:55
610. Evan Dodds 1154 NSW 36 M3039 5:56:42 7:55
611. Mia Rose F1224 F NSW 40 W4049 5:56:50 7:55
612. David Cannings 507 NSW 57 M5059 5:56:54 7:55
613. Sarah Murphy F553 F SA 43 W4049 5:56:55 7:55
614. Ken Ford 568 NSW 49 M4049 5:57:03 7:56
615. Stacey Morton F712 F QLD 35 W3039 5:57:09 7:56
616. Graham Ridley 760 NSW 56 M5059 5:57:18 7:56
617. Neil Cull 605 NSW 37 M3039 5:57:19 7:56
618. Kate Tuckey F618 F NSW 43 W4049 5:57:25 7:56
619. Radoslav Stojanovik 866 NSW 54 M5059 5:57:34 7:56
620. Neil Grummitt 821 NSW 57 M5059 5:57:42 7:56
621. Hanne Topland F1137 F NSW 34 W3039 5:57:44 7:56
622. Matthew Fairbairn 1088 NSW 27 M2029 5:57:49 7:57
623. David Beasley 292 QLD 47 M4049 5:57:58 7:57
624. Anthony Coulter 791 ACT 41 M4049 5:58:02 7:57
625. Katherine Clarke F725 F NSW 40 W4049 5:58:06 7:57
626. Luke Fallowfield 1222 NSW 35 M3039 5:58:12 7:57
627. Adam Basir 1201 NSW 31 M3039 5:58:17 7:57
628. Andrew Cubie 806 NSW 47 M4049 5:58:31 7:58
629. Andrew Johnston 889 NSW 56 M5059 5:59:23 7:59
630. May Fleming F962 F NSW 39 W3039 5:59:33 7:59
631. Dmitry Gorelik 589 NSW 42 M4049 5:59:34 7:59
632. Idette Warburton F882 F NSW 40 W4049 5:59:41 7:59
633. Peter Quigley 566 NSW 39 M3039 6:00:10 8:00
634. Victor Correa 1029 NSW 62 M6069 6:00:26 8:00
635. Davina Deegan F1147 F NSW 37 W3039 6:00:32 8:00
636. Enrique Suana 376 NSW 33 M3039 6:00:35 8:00
637. Alistair Reid 436 QLD 46 M4049 6:00:56 8:01
638. Jennifer Sage F829 F NSW 44 W4049 6:01:06 8:01
639. James Chau 1105 NSW 43 M4049 6:01:11 8:01
640. Glen Waide 842 NSW 44 M4049 6:01:11 8:01
641. Rachel Allworth F850 F NSW 43 W4049 6:01:11 8:01
642. Yan Lam F1139 F NSW 42 W4049 6:01:17 8:01
643. Thomas Martin 1032 NSW 61 M6069 6:01:19 8:01
644. Kylie Carmichael F1220 F VIC 42 W4049 6:01:19 8:01
645. Sabine Byrne F1146 F NSW 49 W4049 6:01:40 8:02
646. Louise Cusack F1205 F QLD 46 W4049 6:01:49 8:02
647. Giles Peach 1109 NSW 49 M4049 6:01:55 8:02
648. Patrick Munoz 621 NSW 44 M4049 6:01:59 8:02
649. Emma Kemp F711 F NSW 30 W3039 6:02:02 8:02
650. Paul Gallen 974 NSW 49 M4049 6:02:48 8:03
651. James Parker 1166 NSW 49 M4049 6:03:10 8:04
652. Mark Page 814 NSW 48 M4049 6:03:20 8:04
653. Bronwyn Palmer F1175 F NSW 44 W4049 6:04:03 8:05
654. Louise Evans F944 F NSW 51 W5059 6:04:13 8:05
655. Wade Foley 932 NSW 38 M3039 6:04:19 8:05
656. Oliver Gill 571 NSW 39 M3039 6:04:19 8:05
657. Sarah Harvey F1185 F NSW 30 W3039 6:04:22 8:05
658. Melanie Leahy F1120 F NSW 47 W4049 6:04:32 8:06
659. Don Parsons 1129 NSW 52 M5059 6:04:32 8:06
660. Cheryl Shatrov F801 F NSW 34 W3039 6:04:35 8:06
661. Mathew Dean 608 NSW 42 M4049 6:04:36 8:06
662. Nick Shanley 693 NSW 29 M2029 6:04:37 8:06
663. Nicole Lowe F845 F QLD 47 W4049 6:05:08 8:06
664. David Bennie 556 NSW 52 M5059 6:05:12 8:06
665. Roland Schneider 644 NSW 43 M4049 6:05:13 8:06
666. Robert Turner 857 NSW 53 M5059 6:06:07 8:08
667. Euan Fisher 639 NSW 44 M4049 6:06:08 8:08
668. Anne Mackie F767 F NSW 62 W6069 6:06:23 8:08
669. Aileen Davidson F947 F NSW 40 W4049 6:06:31 8:08
670. Samantha Evans F1061 F NSW 48 W4049 6:06:42 8:08
671. Michael James 952 NSW 45 M4049 6:06:43 8:08
672. Nicole Bunyon F624 F NSW 41 W4049 6:08:28 8:11
673. Mark Russell 1152 NSW 32 M3039 6:08:57 8:11
674. Esther Ham F844 F NSW 39 W3039 6:09:04 8:12
675. Luciano Lazuta 1225 NSW 40 M4049 6:09:15 8:12
676. Greg Donovan 1002 NSW 56 M5059 6:09:19 8:12
677. David Jagger 813 NSW 55 M5059 6:09:57 8:13
678. Paul Every 754 NSW 53 M5059 6:10:02 8:13
679. Peter Nuttall 1041 NSW 57 M5059 6:10:14 8:13
680. Greg Wilkinson 688 NSW 45 M4049 6:10:20 8:13
681. Conny Warn F1076 F NSW 49 W4049 6:10:33 8:14
682. Evan Roser 876 NSW 46 M4049 6:10:47 8:14
683. Alice Cumming F836 F NSW 42 W4049 6:10:47 8:14
684. Mathew Johnson 875 NSW 38 M3039 6:10:48 8:14
685. Inger Torres deoliveira F1121 F NSW 40 W4049 6:10:59 8:14
686. Michael Johnstone 1184 NSW 27 M2029 6:10:59 8:14
687. Aurelie Ryan F1156 F NSW 37 W3039 6:11:17 8:15
688. Deirdre Duncan F1067 F NSW 63 W6069 6:11:22 8:15
689. Weston Doley 1231 NSW 57 M5059 6:11:22 8:15
690. Tonia Lance F1040 F NSW 41 W4049 6:11:23 8:15
691. Susie Barratt F1095 F ACT 48 W4049 6:11:25 8:15
692. Joanna Matkovich F881 F NSW 30 W3039 6:11:28 8:15
693. Nathan Hage 843 NSW 40 M4049 6:11:29 8:15
694. Julie Cutbush F942 F NSW 44 W4049 6:11:37 8:15
695. Anthony Clarke 1188 NSW 42 M4049 6:12:36 8:16
696. Winston Fan 450 VIC 28 M2029 6:12:51 8:17
697. Ian Olsen 833 NSW 58 M5059 6:13:08 8:17
698. Wayne Davis 1016 NSW 58 M5059 6:13:09 8:17
699. Robert Murray 759 NSW 41 M4049 6:13:11 8:17
700. Lindsey Shing F811 F NSW 41 W4049 6:13:12 8:17
701. Joshua Ormes 1084 NSW 38 M3039 6:13:28 8:17
702. Michael Percival 616 NSW 57 M5059 6:13:48 8:18
703. Anthony Forrest 819 NSW 43 M4049 6:13:52 8:18
704. Stacey Binns F1148 F NSW 29 W2029 6:14:56 8:19
705. Brad Skinner 377 QLD 58 M5059 6:15:04 8:20
706. Brian Smith 766 NSW 56 M5059 6:15:05 8:20
707. Ash Major 1039 NSW 48 M4049 6:15:22 8:20
708. Gregory Boot 1081 NSW 50 M5059 6:15:23 8:20
709. Michael Frost 546 NSW 49 M4049 6:15:50 8:21
710. Graham Laws 562 NSW 53 M5059 6:16:05 8:21
711. David Clear 1006 NSW 60 M6069 6:16:12 8:21
712. Maree Browning F856 F NSW 41 W4049 6:16:15 8:21
713. Alicja Cook F917 F NSW 38 W3039 6:16:16 8:21
714. Eric Ravier 854 NSW 62 M6069 6:16:19 8:21
715. Peter Bryan 891 NSW 51 M5059 6:16:22 8:21
716. Mary Mather F874 F QLD 51 W5059 6:16:54 8:22
717. Dan Solomon 797 NSW 43 M4049 6:17:00 8:22
718. Rebecca Bell F689 F QLD 40 W4049 6:17:20 8:23
719. Vance Pritchard 457 QLD 47 M4049 6:17:42 8:23
720. Les Potter 758 QLD 62 M6069 6:17:45 8:23
721. Michael Rossendell 951 NSW 47 M4049 6:18:14 8:24
722. David Quan 1112 NT 35 M3039 6:18:27 8:24
723. Alistair McLean 765 NSW 44 M4049 6:19:02 8:25
724. Phoebe Readford F1226 F ACT 37 W3039 6:19:28 8:25
725. Joe Shippam 945 NSW 29 M2029 6:19:32 8:26
726. Eric Schmierer 1071 NSW 65 M6069 6:20:01 8:26
727. Shane Smedley 1204 VIC 48 M4049 6:20:03 8:26
728. Carla Sawyer F1168 F NSW 42 W4049 6:20:35 8:27
729. Michelle Fewings F968 F NSW 28 W2029 6:21:09 8:28
730. Peter Barnes 3 NSW 59 M5059 6:21:11 8:28
731. Paul Glinn 1075 NSW 51 M5059 6:21:13 8:28
732. Sarah-Jane Marshall F1064 F QLD 39 W3039 6:21:51 8:29
733. Deok Shin 1172 NSW 48 M4049 6:22:04 8:29
734. Carolyn Overy F965 F QLD 37 W3039 6:22:15 8:29
735. Luke Martin 1019 NSW 38 M3039 6:22:33 8:30
736. David King 770 NSW 69 M6069 6:22:37 8:30
737. Glenn Lockwood 774 NSW 54 M5059 6:23:04 8:30
738. Blake Harrison 880 NSW 31 M3039 6:23:04 8:30
739. Bob Fickel 4 NSW 66 M6069 6:23:45 8:31
740. Michael Palmer 1217 NSW 36 M3039 6:24:05 8:32
741. Rob Capewell 1078 NSW 46 M4049 6:24:22 8:32
742. Rose Mccue F1187 F NSW 48 W4049 6:24:43 8:32
743. Gary Prickett 617 QLD 55 M5059 6:24:50 8:33
744. Gyan Spring 1044 NSW 68 M6069 6:24:54 8:33
745. Robert Flury 1159 VIC 47 M4049 6:24:57 8:33
746. Paola Flury F1158 F VIC 50 W5059 6:24:59 8:33
747. Kathy Johnsun F724 F NSW 47 W4049 6:25:05 8:33
748. Wal Bembic 1098 NSW 54 M5059 6:25:11 8:33
749. Nigel Smith 1028 NSW 61 M6069 6:25:32 8:34
750. Jason Dibbs 923 NSW 38 M3039 6:25:44 8:34
751. Alison Broughton F1194 F NSW 43 W4049 6:26:48 8:35
752. Fran Grady F1108 F NSW 56 W5059 6:26:56 8:35
753. Chris Grady 1026 NSW 61 M6069 6:26:56 8:35
754. Zed Zlotnick 832 NSW 53 M5059 6:26:57 8:35
755. Mario Torresan 1054 NSW 53 M5059 6:27:02 8:36
756. Denby Weller F961 F NSW 37 W3039 6:27:04 8:36
757. Tony Logan 717 QLD 52 M5059 6:27:25 8:36
758. Nicole Blanch F929 F 0 47 W4049 6:27:35 8:36
759. Andy Whiteley 853 QLD 52 M5059 6:27:39 8:36
760. Mel Tunbridge F1106 F NSW 45 W4049 6:27:40 8:36
761. Carole Graydon F933 F QLD 51 W5059 6:27:54 8:37
762. Sung eun Im 1219 NSW 52 M5059 6:27:55 8:37
763. Matthew Dimmock 1211 NSW 38 M3039 6:27:59 8:37
764. Andrew Davidson 1171 NSW 30 M3039 6:28:03 8:37
765. Peter Liversage 674 WA 31 M3039 6:28:09 8:37
766. Declan King-smith 462 NSW 19 U20 6:28:24 8:37
767. Sean Jones 1058 NSW 52 M5059 6:28:52 8:38
768. Doug Boyd 870 NSW 51 M5059 6:28:55 8:38
769. Rustam Mingazov 785 NSW 46 M4049 6:28:59 8:38
770. Meredith Storey F1186 F NSW 40 W4049 6:29:02 8:38
771. David Fox 1210 NSW 35 M3039 6:29:08 8:38
772. Amanda Pilley F1164 F NSW 32 W3039 6:29:12 8:38
773. Liam Elliott 1037 NSW 36 M3039 6:29:15 8:39
774. Fiona Moloney F1176 F NSW 49 W4049 6:29:51 8:39
775. Anthony Dean 784 NSW 48 M4049 6:30:14 8:40
776. Peter Micalos 975 NSW 53 M5059 6:30:19 8:40
777. Amy Austin F946 F NSW 19 U20 6:30:27 8:40
778. Joan Tulett F1113 F NSW 58 W5059 6:30:36 8:40
779. Guy Massey 1193 NSW 46 M4049 6:31:21 8:41
780. Pawel Barszczewski 1131 NSW 44 M4049 6:31:57 8:42
781. Debbie Gilchrist F1191 F QLD 48 W4049 6:32:15 8:43
782. Lisa Cahill F1161 F NSW 39 W3039 6:32:57 8:43
783. Manuela Curzon F862 F NSW 43 W4049 6:33:02 8:44
784. Michael Manfield 938 ACT 50 M5059 6:33:18 8:44
785. Melissa Caslick F887 F NSW 45 W4049 6:33:19 8:44
786. Dennis Clarke 864 NSW 46 M4049 6:33:34 8:44
787. Brett Hyland 1196 NSW 54 M5059 6:33:39 8:44
788. Ian Mcgregor 804 NSW 59 M5059 6:35:36 8:47
789. Henrik Kristensen 718 NSW 51 M5059 6:35:40 8:47
790. Gilbert Gaddi 871 NSW 45 M4049 6:36:00 8:48
791. Rob Usher 954 QLD 46 M4049 6:36:04 8:48
792. Rodney Smith 1086 NSW 56 M5059 6:36:05 8:48
793. Robin Cameron F1020 F NSW 58 W5059 6:36:10 8:48
794. Leanne Ooi F1110 F NSW 41 W4049 6:36:20 8:48
795. Dianne Karageorgis F1125 F NSW 48 W4049 6:36:20 8:48
796. Shermayne Chan F1142 F NSW 30 W3039 6:36:56 8:49
797. Bruce Burnett 920 NSW 35 M3039 6:38:17 8:51
798. Meryl Rahme F1102 F NSW 54 W5059 6:38:42 8:51
799. Jacqueline Murray F1116 F NSW 49 W4049 6:38:42 8:51
800. Ann Owen F1077 F NSW 62 W6069 6:39:20 8:52
801. Troy Burns 1036 NSW 42 M4049 6:39:23 8:52
802. John Mickan 1047 NSW 42 M4049 6:39:33 8:52
803. Daizheng Dong 1155 NSW 48 M4049 6:39:45 8:53
804. Lauren Sage F1107 F NSW 45 W4049 6:40:04 8:53
805. Julie McGregor F1126 F ACT 46 W4049 6:40:11 8:53
806. Karen Ritky F1167 F NSW 53 W5059 6:40:29 8:53
807. Chris Mills 1066 NSW 56 M5059 6:40:41 8:54
808. Christopher O'Donnell 1065 NSW 57 M5059 6:41:02 8:54
809. Mark Daly 812 NSW 48 M4049 6:41:41 8:55
810. Rita Webster F1083 F NSW 60 W6069 6:42:05 8:56
811. Grahame Murphy 1011 NSW 63 M6069 6:42:27 8:56
812. Jacqueline Ramsay F802 F NSW 50 W5059 6:42:34 8:56
813. Wayne Holland 1045 NSW 52 M5059 6:42:37 8:56
814. Mark Kneebone 1165 NSW 55 M5059 6:42:42 8:56
815. Nirada Manosorn F914 F NSW 41 W4049 6:42:42 8:56
816. Sharon Hinchley F1091 F NSW 49 W4049 6:42:56 8:57
817. Kevin Jardine 1100 NSW 64 M6069 6:43:13 8:57
818. Steven Thums 1216 NSW 50 M5059 6:43:22 8:57
819. Simon Cole 1181 NSW 38 M3039 6:43:27 8:57
820. Bevan Leach 1138 NSW 42 M4049 6:43:31 8:58
821. William Dang 1130 NSW 35 M3039 6:44:20 8:59
822. Kelsey Grant 1092 NSW 38 M3039 6:44:29 8:59
823. Chris Grech 859 NSW 46 M4049 6:44:50 8:59
824. Nick Brown 329 NSW 46 M4049 6:45:24 9:00
825. Dave Brauer 710 NSW 35 M3039 6:45:40 9:00
826. Mark Kee 1208 NSW 41 M4049 6:46:10 9:01
827. Ana Mullins F1057 F NSW 49 W4049 6:46:13 9:01
828. Brad Acton 1111 NSW 44 M4049 6:46:16 9:01
829. Dee Cotter F1207 F NSW 51 W5059 6:46:25 9:01
830. Helen Schrader F1133 F NSW 53 W5059 6:46:32 9:02
831. Ingo Weidmann 771 NSW 50 M5059 6:46:37 9:02
832. Nik Christen F848 F NSW 54 W5059 6:46:40 9:02
833. Jennifer Oleary F1218 F NSW 48 W4049 6:46:48 9:02
834. Hannah Watson F1177 F NSW 28 W2029 6:47:00 9:02
835. Mel Burnet F1183 F NSW 45 W4049 6:47:08 9:02
836. Tony Quinn 953 QLD 52 M5059 6:47:10 9:02
837. Jonathan Barry 1069 NSW 44 M4049 6:47:29 9:03
838. Grant Moroney 1059 NSW 45 M4049 6:48:39 9:04
839. Paul Bruning 530 NSW 51 M5059 6:49:02 9:05
840. Megan Thomas F1027 F NSW 45 W4049 6:51:07 9:08
841. David Austin 769 NSW 55 M5059 6:51:18 9:08
842. Bec Davis F867 F NSW 34 W3039 6:52:10 9:09
843. Tova Gallagher F1101 F NSW 45 W4049 6:52:13 9:09
844. Brett Sammut 905 NSW 46 M4049 6:52:24 9:09
845. Florence Mananyu F837 F NSW 36 W3039 6:52:39 9:10
846. Cathy Whiteman F1096 F NSW 55 W5059 6:53:40 9:11
847. Tasia Hutama F1124 F NSW 46 W4049 6:54:01 9:12
848. Malcolm Phipps 1197 ACT 63 M6069 6:54:25 9:12
849. Joel Cracknell 1135 NSW 39 M3039 6:54:38 9:12
850. Lee Brooks F1209 F NSW 42 W4049 6:55:03 9:13
851. Hongmei Li F899 F NSW 46 W4049 6:55:18 9:13
852. Breanna Coleman F1192 F QLD 42 W4049 6:55:24 9:13
853. Charles Chan 1119 NSW 53 M5059 6:56:48 9:15
854. Katie Lyons F1213 F NSW 40 W4049 6:56:51 9:15
855. Tim Davies 1099 NSW 41 M4049 6:56:58 9:15
856. Vanessa Gill F1132 F NSW 43 W4049 6:57:02 9:16
857. Thuy Tran F1127 F NSW 47 W4049 6:57:05 9:16
858. Alex Mckenzie 1214 NSW 38 M3039 6:57:23 9:16
859. Fiona Renshaw F574 F NSW 44 W4049 6:57:27 9:16
860. Claire Savage F1060 F NSW 39 W3039 6:57:27 9:16
861. Kelly Taylor F1115 F NSW 34 W3039 6:57:55 9:17
862. Mary Stringer F789 F NSW 61 W6069 6:58:06 9:17
863. Stephen Kibble 776 NSW 54 M5059 6:58:07 9:17
864. Renee Bunting F1200 F NSW 36 W3039 6:59:16 9:19
865. Ejercito Suyo 960 NSW 37 M3039 6:59:25 9:19
866. Andrew Burke 1014 NSW 50 M5059 6:59:41 9:19
867. Sebastian Warmerdam 1031 NSW 57 M5059 6:59:47 9:19
868. Jane Trumper F1052 F NSW 57 W5059 7:00:10 9:20
869. Peter Trumper 1050 NSW 59 M5059 7:00:10 9:20
870. James Walker 723 NSW 46 M4049 7:00:59 9:21
871. Wayne Gregory 1003 NSW 59 M5059 7:02:18 9:23
872. Kevin Tiller 1004 NSW 52 M5059 7:03:50 9:25
873. Julie Livingston F1212 F NSW 40 W4049 7:05:44 9:27
874. Gerry Quinn 861 NSW 58 M5059 7:09:22 9:32
875. Janet Mazzarolo F1068 F NSW 54 W5059 7:10:57 9:34
876. Rowan Vickers 1035 NSW 57 M5059 7:11:20 9:35
877. Melanie Kelly F1128 F NSW 42 W4049 7:11:48 9:35
878. Stephen Jackson 1009 NSW 60 M6069 7:13:56 9:38
879. Cameron Arnold 1001 NSW 42 M4049 7:13:57 9:38
880. Kevin O'Kane 1062 NSW 65 M6069 7:14:33 9:39
881. John Kruik 669 NSW 53 M5059 7:24:15 9:52
882. Glen Bootle 904 NSW 54 M5059 7:28:26 9:57
883. Peter Kerry 661 NSW 43 M4049 7:30:39 10:00
884. Victoria Parkin F1123 F NSW 44 W4049 dnf
885. Allison Lilley F1021 F NSW 47 W4049 dnf
886. Peter Tutty 1103 NSW 52 M5059 dnf
887. Mark Duckworth 1053 NSW 57 M5059 dnf
888. Mike Fitzpatrick 709 NSW 52 M5059 dnf
889. Heather Duffy F1203 F NSW 51 W5059 dnf
890. Felicity Pittaway F1117 F NSW 54 W5059 dnf
891. Peter Woods 1043 NSW 62 M6069 dnf
892. Dennis Bedford 1055 NSW 72 M7079 dnf
893. Lauren Gillis F208 F SA 28 W2029 dnf
894. Ben St lawrence 176 NSW 36 M3039 dnf
895. James Winch 142 0 30 M3039 dnf
896. Douglas Wilson 123 VIC 36 M3039 dnf
897. Nathan Archer 347 NSW 38 M3039 dnf
898. Jeffrey Hwang 1223 NSW 32 M3039 dnf
899. Greg Finlay 1206 NSW 45 M4049 dnf
900. Ken Wong 872 NSW 42 M4049 dnf
901. Trish Vogels F1221 F NSW 38 W3039 dnf
902. Louisa Bates F756 F NSW 31 W3039 dnf