Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:1604)
Six Foot Track Marathon (45k)
Saturday, 11th March 2017

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Vlad Shatrov 184 NSW 38 M3039 3:15:44 4:20
2. Courtney Atkinson 210 QLD 37 M3039 3:18:35 4:24
3. Vajin Armstrong 107 CAN 36 M3039 3:26:57 4:35
4. Mark Green 101 NSW 43 M4049 3:32:26 4:43
5. Ross Lambert 125 NSW 29 M2029 3:33:22 4:44
6. Brendan Davies 106 NSW 40 M4049 3:33:59 4:45
7. Marty Keyes 114 NSW 37 M3039 3:34:11 4:45
8. Scott Brittain 110 QLD 41 M4049 3:36:35 4:48
9. Mike Lichtwark 113 NSW 31 M3039 3:37:08 4:49
10. Loughlinn Kennedy 185 NSW 35 M3039 3:40:17 4:53
11. Morgan Lindqvist 137 NSW 34 M3039 3:42:53 4:57
12. Shaun Creighton 116 ACT 49 M4049 3:44:46 4:59
13. Clarke McClymont 211 NSW 42 M4049 3:44:49 4:59
14. John Binfield 189 NSW 37 M3039 3:45:30 5:00
15. James Minto 142 ACT 36 M3039 3:49:28 5:05
16. Tom Middleton 187 NSW 30 M3039 3:49:48 5:06
17. Marnie Ponton F194 F NSW 32 W3039 3:50:22 5:07
18. Andrew Lee 104 NSW 47 M4049 3:51:32 5:08
19. Scott Richmond 174 NSW 35 M3039 3:53:17 5:11
20. Jonathan O'Loughlin 103 NSW 36 M3039 3:54:29 5:12
21. Jeff Chaseling 136 NSW 39 M3039 3:55:39 5:14
22. Brad Bannister 207 NSW 31 M3039 3:55:43 5:14
23. Gemma Jenkins F201 F NSW 36 W3039 3:55:51 5:14
24. Michel Haenggi 148 NSW 41 M4049 3:56:35 5:15
25. Thomas Dover 117 QLD 41 M4049 3:57:47 5:17
26. Glenn Williams 155 NSW 39 M3039 3:58:01 5:17
27. Douglas Wilson 144 VIC 35 M3039 3:58:02 5:17
28. Stephanie Auston F200 F NSW 25 W2029 4:02:05 5:22
29. Ben Mckelvey 390 NSW 31 M3039 4:02:58 5:23
30. Clinton Killen 124 NSW 41 M4049 4:02:58 5:23
31. Jonathan Worswick 119 NSW 53 M5059 4:03:12 5:24
32. Martin Fryer 115 ACT 55 M5059 4:04:10 5:25
33. Jason Stafford 206 NSW 35 M3039 4:04:25 5:25
34. Tony Fattorini 105 NSW 42 M4049 4:04:47 5:26
35. Andrew Wallace 199 ACT 30 M3039 4:05:00 5:26
36. Adam Clarke 118 NSW 35 M3039 4:05:01 5:26
37. Jason McCrae 204 ACT 44 M4049 4:05:23 5:27
38. Stephen Litsas 205 NSW 27 M2029 4:05:31 5:27
39. Nigel Peacock 203 QLD 44 M4049 4:05:31 5:27
40. Grant Brisbin 190 NSW 34 M3039 4:05:48 5:27
41. Jasen Higuchi 475 ACT 36 M3039 4:05:55 5:27
42. John Iverach 450 NSW 42 M4049 4:06:59 5:29
43. Joost Wichgers 161 NSW 45 M4049 4:08:35 5:31
44. Louise Clifton F170 F NSW 44 W4049 4:08:52 5:31
45. Christian Warren 123 NSW 41 M4049 4:08:53 5:31
46. Lucy Bartholomew F208 F VIC 20 W2029 4:12:44 5:36
47. James Hingert 412 NSW 35 M3039 4:12:59 5:37
48. Soonchul Shin 134 NSW 49 M4049 4:13:08 5:37
49. Michael Wakefield 197 0 40 M4049 4:14:31 5:39
50. Tom Lee 196 NSW 32 M3039 4:14:35 5:39
51. Qiu Sheng Huang 337 NSW 29 M2029 4:15:37 5:40
52. Gill Fowler F131 F NSW 37 W3039 4:16:26 5:41
53. Chris Graham 120 NSW 44 M4049 4:16:46 5:42
54. Julie Quinn F140 F ACT 44 W4049 4:16:51 5:42
55. Pablo Diago Gonzalez 376 0 35 M3039 4:17:03 5:42
56. Cecily Butler F209 F NSW 41 W4049 4:17:21 5:43
57. Patrick McNamara 163 NSW 25 M2029 4:17:36 5:43
58. Richard Bettles 145 NSW 45 M4049 4:18:06 5:44
59. Phillip Noyce 263 NSW 42 M4049 4:18:38 5:44
60. Steven Hanley 162 ACT 38 M3039 4:19:15 5:45
61. Stephane Moulin 138 NSW 45 M4049 4:20:10 5:46
62. Shayne Steenson 149 QLD 43 M4049 4:20:56 5:47
63. Gerard Riordan 339 NSW 26 M2029 4:21:05 5:48
64. Chris Austin 146 NSW 35 M3039 4:21:17 5:48
65. Tommy Goodall 418 NSW 31 M3039 4:21:33 5:48
66. Kevin Branley 181 NSW 39 M3039 4:21:38 5:48
67. Hannah Mcrae F372 F NSW 22 W2029 4:21:41 5:48
68. Michael Radajewski 271 ACT 45 M4049 4:21:44 5:48
69. Peter Clark 391 NSW 50 M5059 4:22:13 5:49
70. David Baldwin 121 ACT 51 M5059 4:22:18 5:49
71. Clifford Hoeft 362 NSW 45 M4049 4:22:42 5:50
72. Robyn Bruins F160 F NSW 33 W3039 4:22:59 5:50
73. Chantelle Farrelly F177 F NSW 33 W3039 4:22:59 5:50
74. Rob Wildig 129 NSW 41 M4049 4:23:33 5:51
75. Neil Prosser 320 NSW 54 M5059 4:23:33 5:51
76. Marcus Cockshutt 128 NSW 39 M3039 4:23:34 5:51
77. Daniela Burton F168 F NSW 32 W3039 4:23:54 5:51
78. John Templeton 304 NSW 51 M5059 4:24:02 5:52
79. Simon Gulliver 152 NSW 44 M4049 4:24:09 5:52
80. Martin Rooke 264 NSW 46 M4049 4:24:52 5:53
81. Lilian Molesworth F335 F NSW 38 W3039 4:25:01 5:53
82. Richard Jones 385 ACT 42 M4049 4:25:20 5:53
83. Jason Martin 133 NSW 44 M4049 4:25:22 5:53
84. Geoff Sheargold 166 NSW 30 M3039 4:25:49 5:54
85. Rhett Gibson 111 NSW 33 M3039 4:25:56 5:54
86. Jules Kaufling 278 NSW 38 M3039 4:26:32 5:55
87. Ben Lyons 157 VIC 41 M4049 4:26:47 5:55
88. Joseph Vella 158 NSW 33 M3039 4:26:54 5:55
89. Jeremy Levy 316 NSW 46 M4049 4:26:58 5:55
90. Robert Costello 266 Wicklow 36 M3039 4:27:01 5:56
91. Ric Austen 195 NSW 28 M2029 4:27:02 5:56
92. Andrew Ross 198 VIC 54 M5059 4:27:39 5:56
93. Jordan Bishop 192 NSW 41 M4049 4:27:40 5:56
94. Sarah Ludowici F665 F QLD 23 W2029 4:28:02 5:57
95. Stuart Trueman 274 NSW 41 M4049 4:29:39 5:59
96. Mark Rossetto 447 NSW 36 M3039 4:29:55 5:59
97. Philip Whitten 127 NSW 42 M4049 4:30:04 6:00
98. Siqi Wu 425 ACT 26 M2029 4:30:11 6:00
99. Noel Deakin 280 NSW 50 M5059 4:30:16 6:00
100. Matthew Jeffrey 518 NSW 43 M4049 4:30:18 6:00
101. Kylee Woods F193 F VIC 42 W4049 4:30:38 6:00
102. John Yoon 403 VIC 45 M4049 4:30:44 6:00
103. Brian Watson 395 VIC 45 M4049 4:31:04 6:01
104. Michael Everest 273 VIC 28 M2029 4:31:18 6:01
105. Paul Fenton 307 NSW 42 M4049 4:31:21 6:01
106. Suzi Heaton F171 F NSW 33 W3039 4:31:22 6:01
107. Kyley Norris F585 F NSW 46 W4049 4:32:13 6:02
108. Mark Goodwin 383 NSW 43 M4049 4:33:03 6:04
109. Craig Cowan 678 ACT 39 M3039 4:33:55 6:05
110. Magic Freeman 457 NSW 40 M4049 4:34:07 6:05
111. Iain Mclean 300 NSW 41 M4049 4:34:19 6:05
112. Mike Bloor 159 NSW 40 M4049 4:34:39 6:06
113. Thomas Hanrahan 426 NSW 28 M2029 4:34:45 6:06
114. Tim Goodwin 332 NSW 35 M3039 4:34:56 6:06
115. Sara Rathborne F430 F NSW 28 W2029 4:35:21 6:07
116. Jan Salke 399 NSW 36 M3039 4:35:39 6:07
117. David McEwan 164 NSW 61 M6069 4:35:41 6:07
118. Anthony Simone 414 NSW 46 M4049 4:36:05 6:08
119. Matt North 132 NSW 42 M4049 4:36:28 6:08
120. Kim Loane 281 NSW 55 M5059 4:37:08 6:09
121. Jessica Schluter F172 F QLD 36 W3039 4:37:25 6:09
122. Matthew Pilley 435 NSW 32 M3039 4:37:31 6:10
123. Mark Dunlop 286 NSW 43 M4049 4:37:39 6:10
124. Gareth Franklin 431 NSW 37 M3039 4:37:39 6:10
125. Gregory Burford 396 NSW 48 M4049 4:37:52 6:10
126. Tim Chalmers 433 NSW 44 M4049 4:38:49 6:11
127. Peter Scott 272 NSW 51 M5059 4:38:57 6:11
128. Adrian Murdock 384 NSW 30 M3039 4:39:08 6:12
129. Klas Johansson 302 NSW 53 M5059 4:39:35 6:12
130. David Casey 400 NSW 45 M4049 4:39:45 6:13
131. Richard Munro 257 NSW 37 M3039 4:40:17 6:13
132. Christopher Walsh 150 NSW 37 M3039 4:40:26 6:13
133. James Lennon 446 NSW 43 M4049 4:41:08 6:14
134. Michael Donges 109 NSW 33 M3039 4:41:25 6:15
135. Matt Walsh 333 QLD 39 M3039 4:42:23 6:16
136. Orla O'Leary F167 F NSW 44 W4049 4:42:38 6:16
137. David James 284 NSW 41 M4049 4:42:49 6:17
138. Philippa Loel F449 F NSW 43 W4049 4:42:59 6:17
139. Darren Alchin 394 NSW 44 M4049 4:43:52 6:18
140. Chris Oliver 445 NSW 25 M2029 4:43:57 6:18
141. Michael Foster 305 NSW 66 M6069 4:44:16 6:19
142. Jason Gerke 458 NSW 35 M3039 4:44:25 6:19
143. Cyrill Boehi koster 351 NSW 41 M4049 4:44:35 6:19
144. Phoebe Nance F474 F NSW 36 W3039 4:44:56 6:19
145. Andrew Bainbridge 293 NSW 43 M4049 4:44:58 6:19
146. David Vlotman 269 NSW 48 M4049 4:45:18 6:20
147. Michael Buxton 308 NSW 33 M3039 4:45:40 6:20
148. Carlos Duque 452 NSW 35 M3039 4:45:40 6:20
149. Iain O'Donnell 664 NSW 32 M3039 4:45:54 6:21
150. Paul Manning 318 NSW 50 M5059 4:45:55 6:21
151. Alia Karaman F340 F NSW 37 W3039 4:46:13 6:21
152. David Beasley 169 QLD 46 M4049 4:46:14 6:21
153. Philip Murphy 282 NSW 48 M4049 4:46:17 6:21
154. Dan Bleakman 503 NSW 38 M3039 4:46:21 6:21
155. Alastair Cooke 442 NSW 38 M3039 4:46:31 6:22
156. Chris Jackson 165 NSW 31 M3039 4:46:42 6:22
157. Michael Rensford 336 NSW 48 M4049 4:46:49 6:22
158. Nikolay Nikolaev 130 NSW 44 M4049 4:46:53 6:22
159. Bradley Bartsch 253 QLD 50 M5059 4:46:59 6:22
160. Geoff Evison 298 NSW 51 M5059 4:47:25 6:23
161. Anthony Meaker 331 NSW 45 M4049 4:48:00 6:24
162. Ben Van steel 188 NSW 28 M2029 4:48:08 6:24
163. Glen Andrews 288 NSW 40 M4049 4:48:15 6:24
164. Richard Zhang 419 NSW 53 M5059 4:48:51 6:25
165. Jacqueline O'connor F643 F NSW 39 W3039 4:48:53 6:25
166. Jacob Mugavin 409 ACT 30 M3039 4:49:16 6:25
167. Robin Edgecliffe-johnson 641 NSW 41 M4049 4:49:27 6:25
168. Adrian Cengia 513 ACT 47 M4049 4:49:28 6:25
169. Peter Kingston 268 NSW 58 M5059 4:49:29 6:25
170. Zachary Snowden 660 NSW 28 M2029 4:49:32 6:26
171. Kevin Heaton 516 NSW 52 M5059 4:49:33 6:26
172. Pia O'connor F647 F NSW 39 W3039 4:50:01 6:26
173. Tijmen Klootwijk 290 NSW 39 M3039 4:50:08 6:26
174. Trevor Fulton 388 NSW 50 M5059 4:50:34 6:27
175. Venn Hardy 329 NSW 35 M3039 4:50:53 6:27
176. Dean Israel 565 NSW 40 M4049 4:50:54 6:27
177. Jeff Bailey 352 QLD 46 M4049 4:51:13 6:28
178. Nick Makeham 306 NSW 50 M5059 4:51:14 6:28
179. Steven Best 365 NSW 43 M4049 4:51:30 6:28
180. Ryan Ruddick 652 ACT 34 M3039 4:51:47 6:29
181. Mat Collin 334 NSW 32 M3039 4:51:49 6:29
182. Richard Wokes 646 NSW 38 M3039 4:51:55 6:29
183. Denise Maguire F317 F NSW 43 W4049 4:52:01 6:29
184. Lucy Orth F324 F NSW 41 W4049 4:52:22 6:29
185. Catherine Sharpe F343 F NSW 40 W4049 4:52:25 6:29
186. Pete Mulhearn 325 NSW 43 M4049 4:52:44 6:30
187. Nikki Morley F464 F NSW 37 W3039 4:52:47 6:30
188. Brett Phelan 373 NSW 34 M3039 4:52:47 6:30
189. Kieren Mottershead 327 0 NSW 46 M4049 4:52:55 6:30
190. David Turner 252 NSW 53 M5059 4:53:47 6:31
191. Geoff Millar 296 NSW 35 M3039 4:54:01 6:32
192. Rochelle Tregear F326 F NSW 40 W4049 4:54:01 6:32
193. Richard Juckes 261 ACT 47 M4049 4:54:15 6:32
194. Nigel Huband 309 NSW 45 M4049 4:54:24 6:32
195. Anthony Durand 407 NSW 56 M5059 4:54:28 6:32
196. Martin Dinh 881 NSW 25 M2029 4:54:41 6:32
197. Phillip Win 370 NSW 43 M4049 4:54:43 6:32
198. Anthony Collie 393 NSW 42 M4049 4:54:59 6:33
199. Blas Zubillaga garcia 428 NSW 38 M3039 4:55:18 6:33
200. Russell Riepsamen 543 NSW 37 M3039 4:55:35 6:34
201. James Moore 466 NSW 32 M3039 4:55:40 6:34
202. Daniel Murphy 436 NSW 35 M3039 4:55:51 6:34
203. Michael Nasuta 405 NSW 30 M3039 4:55:55 6:34
204. Anastasia Di carlo F175 F NSW 33 W3039 4:56:12 6:34
205. Matt Connor 674 NSW 41 M4049 4:56:19 6:35
206. Paul Ackling 614 NSW 41 M4049 4:56:21 6:35
207. Graham Harrington 299 NSW 49 M4049 4:56:25 6:35
208. Jenny Morris F583 F NSW 47 W4049 4:56:37 6:35
209. Bradley Green 355 NSW 34 M3039 4:56:40 6:35
210. Greg Folan 438 NSW 56 M5059 4:56:40 6:35
211. Benson Harrington 512 F QLD 41 W4049 4:56:51 6:35
212. Andrew Charleston 295 NSW 38 M3039 4:56:52 6:35
213. Joshua Lear 459 NSW 31 M3039 4:57:01 6:36
214. Matthew Hemingway 656 NSW 44 M4049 4:57:07 6:36
215. Damara Hernandez F649 F NSW 33 W3039 4:57:22 6:36
216. Clint Lawrence 1124 NSW 35 M3039 4:58:18 6:37
217. Lisa Bennett F353 F NSW 48 W4049 4:58:19 6:37
218. Tim Austin 294 NSW 47 M4049 4:58:29 6:37
219. Bernhard Freisler 357 NSW 50 M5059 4:58:37 6:38
220. Will Andrews 568 NSW 46 M4049 4:58:48 6:38
221. Derren Shaw 321 NSW 46 M4049 4:59:23 6:39
222. Ian Temblett 259 TAS 53 M5059 4:59:24 6:39
223. Alan Wheat 389 NSW 48 M4049 4:59:36 6:39
224. Kevin Foreman 147 NSW 47 M4049 4:59:42 6:39
225. Andrew Nunn 434 NSW 30 M3039 4:59:53 6:39
226. Sam Monaghan 644 NSW 33 M3039 5:00:11 6:40
227. Graham Wye 322 NSW 55 M5059 5:00:15 6:40
228. Cathy Duffy F330 F NSW 44 W4049 5:00:19 6:40
229. Terry Punch 354 NSW 53 M5059 5:00:21 6:40
230. Rod Ward 671 NSW 53 M5059 5:00:21 6:40
231. Go Ishigame 374 NSW 44 M4049 5:00:30 6:40
232. Robert Phillpott 291 NSW 48 M4049 5:00:31 6:40
233. Matthew Robertson 359 NSW 33 M3039 5:00:32 6:40
234. Mark Redding 521 NSW 56 M5059 5:00:54 6:41
235. Paul Garske 358 NSW 52 M5059 5:01:23 6:41
236. Richard Young 402 QLD 41 M4049 5:01:52 6:42
237. Jochen Hess 301 NSW 50 M5059 5:01:55 6:42
238. Charlie Lawrence 310 NSW 48 M4049 5:02:03 6:42
239. Michael Wiseman 921 NSW 39 M3039 5:02:33 6:43
240. Catherine Robins F350 F NSW 24 W2029 5:03:39 6:44
241. Nicholas Clarke 1115 NSW 37 M3039 5:04:28 6:45
242. Mathieu Jones 653 NSW 30 M3039 5:04:29 6:45
243. Mike Hansen 547 NSW 58 M5059 5:04:33 6:46
244. Simon Duggan 902 ACT 41 M4049 5:04:40 6:46
245. Kirby Clarke F176 F NSW 32 W3039 5:04:54 6:46
246. Andy Stiddard 287 NSW 56 M5059 5:04:58 6:46
247. Geff Harper 616 NSW 44 M4049 5:05:09 6:46
248. Joel Lancaster 1221 NSW 29 M2029 5:05:31 6:47
249. Viviene Kartsounis F312 F NSW 52 W5059 5:05:32 6:47
250. Shaun Atchison 254 NSW 48 M4049 5:05:50 6:47
251. Erin Glapiak F577 F QLD 37 W3039 5:06:00 6:48
252. Ben Waterhouse 541 NSW 39 M3039 5:06:01 6:48
253. Justin Mcmurtrie 467 NSW 35 M3039 5:06:08 6:48
254. Blathnaid Farrell F529 F NSW 36 W3039 5:06:11 6:48
255. John Hepworth 345 NSW 37 M3039 5:06:15 6:48
256. Simon Lauer 387 NSW 41 M4049 5:06:18 6:48
257. Scott Harrison 468 VIC 46 M4049 5:06:37 6:48
258. Graham Hand 180 NSW 39 M3039 5:07:05 6:49
259. Peter Ellis 571 NSW 47 M4049 5:07:13 6:49
260. Damon Lynch 443 NSW 41 M4049 5:07:24 6:49
261. Andy Phillips 635 NSW 42 M4049 5:07:27 6:49
262. Selwyn Snell 936 ACT 43 M4049 5:07:29 6:49
263. Anne Bennett F898 F NSW 45 W4049 5:07:41 6:50
264. Stephen Graham 549 ACT 53 M5059 5:07:50 6:50
265. Darren Monkman 688 NSW 38 M3039 5:07:55 6:50
266. Stephen Lomax 522 NSW 42 M4049 5:08:03 6:50
267. James Bradley 258 NSW 41 M4049 5:08:52 6:51
268. Ashley Daniels 561 NSW 45 M4049 5:08:57 6:51
269. Matt Goodwin 954 NSW 31 M3039 5:09:06 6:52
270. Cheryl Martin F878 F VIC 38 W3039 5:09:06 6:52
271. Adam Napper 423 NSW 45 M4049 5:09:30 6:52
272. Ben Gibson 657 NSW 33 M3039 5:09:35 6:52
273. James Matthews 411 NSW 40 M4049 5:10:10 6:53
274. Jane Waide F356 F NSW 41 W4049 5:10:25 6:53
275. Duncan Gardner 404 NSW 39 M3039 5:10:43 6:54
276. Brendan Webb 637 NSW 35 M3039 5:10:47 6:54
277. Stephen Roff 349 QLD 53 M5059 5:11:04 6:54
278. Warren Dobe 762 NSW 41 M4049 5:11:07 6:54
279. Simone Hayes F315 F NSW 43 W4049 5:11:14 6:54
280. Russell Evans 328 NSW 40 M4049 5:11:19 6:55
281. Jonathan Hayes 673 NSW 41 M4049 5:11:22 6:55
282. Nick Brown 765 NSW 45 M4049 5:11:35 6:55
283. Evan Declauzel 863 NSW 37 M3039 5:11:39 6:55
284. Daniel Toole 285 NSW 41 M4049 5:11:41 6:55
285. Luke Hickey 432 ACT 42 M4049 5:11:51 6:55
286. Adrian Watson 154 NSW 40 M4049 5:12:01 6:56
287. Hugh O'Brien 366 NSW 43 M4049 5:12:10 6:56
288. Ka Hang Leung 544 NSW 36 M3039 5:12:30 6:56
289. Paul Burgess 364 NSW 39 M3039 5:12:36 6:56
290. Rodney Cutler 283 NSW 50 M5059 5:12:42 6:56
291. Ben Relf 672 NSW 37 M3039 5:12:47 6:57
292. Brett Cartwright 183 ACT 44 M4049 5:12:58 6:57
293. Tim Gowing 141 NSW 41 M4049 5:13:45 6:58
294. Leighton Phipps 415 ACT 29 M2029 5:13:53 6:58
295. Nicholas Zawadski 256 NSW 24 M2029 5:14:08 6:58
296. Edmund Larkin 469 NSW 52 M5059 5:14:19 6:59
297. Peita Coote F603 F NSW 37 W3039 5:14:20 6:59
298. David Bennie 584 NSW 51 M5059 5:14:40 6:59
299. Paul Kershaw 793 NSW 53 M5059 5:14:45 6:59
300. Matt Blackband 453 NSW 42 M4049 5:15:05 7:00
301. Sarah Fien F548 F NSW 49 W4049 5:15:21 7:00
302. Andrew Loel 971 NSW 45 M4049 5:15:39 7:00
303. Noel Annett 504 NSW 52 M5059 5:15:48 7:01
304. Glenn Jones 422 NSW 39 M3039 5:15:56 7:01
305. Peter Taylor 667 ACT 50 M5059 5:16:01 7:01
306. Emma Gosby F676 F NSW 37 W3039 5:16:05 7:01
307. Stephanie Mclean F679 F NSW 40 W4049 5:16:05 7:01
308. Melinda Napper F640 F NSW 44 W4049 5:16:16 7:01
309. Patrick D'arcy 465 NSW 40 M4049 5:16:20 7:01
310. Kris Mccullough 886 NSW 26 M2029 5:16:25 7:01
311. Amanda Underwood F311 F NSW 40 W4049 5:16:41 7:02
312. Rory Campbell 949 NSW 18 U20 5:16:52 7:02
313. Bronwyn Wood F905 F NSW 43 W4049 5:16:57 7:02
314. Craig Stocks 628 ACT 50 M5059 5:17:02 7:02
315. Ashley Bartholomew 767 VIC 55 M5059 5:17:11 7:02
316. Masanori Chiba 542 NSW 52 M5059 5:17:22 7:03
317. Kieren Gardner 401 NSW 38 M3039 5:17:29 7:03
318. Graham Laws 961 NSW 52 M5059 5:17:31 7:03
319. Matthew Mcrobert 1160 NSW 49 M4049 5:17:39 7:03
320. Renae Brock F573 F NSW 39 W3039 5:17:40 7:03
321. John Hesketh 639 NSW 53 M5059 5:17:46 7:03
322. Colette Woodliffe F789 F NSW 47 W4049 5:17:50 7:03
323. Paul Wainwright 439 NSW 37 M3039 5:17:56 7:03
324. Andrew Brown 721 NSW 43 M4049 5:17:58 7:03
325. Greg Thomson 379 NSW 41 M4049 5:18:17 7:04
326. Marcello Bertasso 361 NSW 47 M4049 5:18:18 7:04
327. Justin Jarvis 1007 ACT 43 M4049 5:18:50 7:05
328. Darren Moyle 135 NSW 44 M4049 5:18:51 7:05
329. Barry Carter 625 NSW 43 M4049 5:19:08 7:05
330. Andrew Burgin 347 NSW 35 M3039 5:19:21 7:05
331. Paul Gill 972 NSW 45 M4049 5:19:29 7:05
332. Ian Twite 262 VIC 61 M6069 5:19:32 7:06
333. Kate Richmond F906 F NSW 34 W3039 5:19:38 7:06
334. Skipp Humphreys 590 NSW 43 M4049 5:19:49 7:06
335. Adrienne Torda F178 F NSW 51 W5059 5:19:52 7:06
336. Timothy Holloway 572 NSW 30 M3039 5:20:02 7:06
337. Martin Lefmann 267 NSW 45 M4049 5:20:14 7:06
338. Shayne Pilgrim 1108 NSW 43 M4049 5:20:37 7:07
339. Billy Guy 1180 QLD 46 M4049 5:20:48 7:07
340. Jonathan Forrest 413 NSW 30 M3039 5:21:01 7:08
341. Alison Stephens F454 F NSW 37 W3039 5:21:02 7:08
342. Stuart Donaldson 461 NSW 36 M3039 5:21:16 7:08
343. Hugh Mander 655 NSW 47 M4049 5:21:16 7:08
344. Enrique Suana 592 NSW 32 M3039 5:21:57 7:09
345. Jason Gill 594 NSW 42 M4049 5:22:00 7:09
346. Faye Southcombe F696 F NSW 37 W3039 5:22:10 7:09
347. Dion Russell 555 NSW 40 M4049 5:22:18 7:09
348. Terry Meehan 255 NSW 44 M4049 5:22:28 7:09
349. Richard Piper 444 NSW 46 M4049 5:23:16 7:11
350. Warren Cole 535 NSW 53 M5059 5:23:49 7:11
351. Kym Jessep 865 NSW 43 M4049 5:24:32 7:12
352. Brad Skinner 711 QLD 57 M5059 5:24:37 7:12
353. Robert Simic 382 NSW 34 M3039 5:25:01 7:13
354. Valerie Astle F658 F NSW 27 W2029 5:25:25 7:13
355. Suwin Sandu 636 NSW 42 M4049 5:25:26 7:13
356. Michael Bower 534 NSW 50 M5059 5:25:34 7:14
357. Grant Nasmith 956 NSW 39 M3039 5:25:42 7:14
358. Malcolm Hyslop 553 NSW 50 M5059 5:26:05 7:14
359. Mark Curzon 869 NSW 42 M4049 5:26:10 7:14
360. Kerry Hope F586 F NSW 43 W4049 5:26:23 7:15
361. Paulus Wanandi 633 QLD 43 M4049 5:26:29 7:15
362. David Keogh 796 NSW 50 M5059 5:26:32 7:15
363. Thomas Beedles 691 QLD 50 M5059 5:26:35 7:15
364. Stephane Thomas 704 NSW 39 M3039 5:26:46 7:15
365. Keith Passmore 1005 NSW 48 M4049 5:26:55 7:15
366. Triona Burton F598 F NSW 38 W3039 5:27:06 7:16
367. Richard Duggan 783 NSW 52 M5059 5:27:07 7:16
368. Jeremy Baillie 511 NSW 45 M4049 5:27:11 7:16
369. Greg Mullaly 892 NSW 44 M4049 5:27:16 7:16
370. Sally Towse F455 F NSW 43 W4049 5:27:20 7:16
371. Joe Morgan 925 NSW 32 M3039 5:27:20 7:16
372. Ciaran Lynch 579 NSW 42 M4049 5:27:24 7:16
373. Andrew Kingston 759 ACT 38 M3039 5:27:48 7:17
374. Paul Franks 868 NSW 47 M4049 5:27:50 7:17
375. Rebecca Fabrizi F887 F ACT 44 W4049 5:27:52 7:17
376. Andrew Macfarlane 380 NSW 34 M3039 5:27:58 7:17
377. Sarah Grealy F939 F NSW 33 W3039 5:28:00 7:17
378. Bill McKenna 524 NSW 54 M5059 5:28:16 7:17
379. Tanya Carroll F378 F NSW 47 W4049 5:28:18 7:17
380. Leah Kulinitsch F588 F NSW 32 W3039 5:28:27 7:17
381. Juny Yang F681 F NSW 36 W3039 5:28:36 7:18
382. Weston Doley 546 NSW 56 M5059 5:28:49 7:18
383. Neville Rowe 651 NSW 51 M5059 5:29:00 7:18
384. Nathan Griffith 831 NSW 39 M3039 5:29:10 7:18
385. Wayne Leong 460 NSW 50 M5059 5:29:15 7:19
386. Peta Drake F182 F NSW 43 W4049 5:29:17 7:19
387. Richard Mallett 686 NSW 53 M5059 5:29:24 7:19
388. Dirk Streefkerk 507 NSW 41 M4049 5:29:36 7:19
389. Ken Ford 369 NSW 48 M4049 5:29:37 7:19
390. Nick Barlow 510 NSW 50 M5059 5:29:46 7:19
391. Kath Costello F344 F NSW 53 W5059 5:30:05 7:20
392. Wolfgang Krause 386 QLD 49 M4049 5:30:07 7:20
393. Mutahi Wambugu 610 NSW 49 M4049 5:30:08 7:20
394. Jeremy Pownall 634 NSW 28 M2029 5:30:16 7:20
395. Paul Ng 515 NSW 51 M5059 5:30:25 7:20
396. Joanna Vickery F877 F NSW 38 W3039 5:30:26 7:20
397. Emma Spencer F566 F NSW 32 W3039 5:30:37 7:20
398. Michael Jones 552 NSW 49 M4049 5:30:38 7:20
399. Graeme Bacon 668 ACT 53 M5059 5:31:15 7:21
400. Michelle Furlotte F601 F NSW 44 W4049 5:31:24 7:21
401. Benjamin Swinfield 1030 NSW 44 M4049 5:31:32 7:22
402. Geoffrey Webster 392 NSW 36 M3039 5:31:45 7:22
403. Lauren Hooke F303 F NSW 33 W3039 5:31:57 7:22
404. Fiona Bedford F375 F NSW 51 W5059 5:32:07 7:22
405. Ashley Thomas 702 NSW 48 M4049 5:32:13 7:22
406. Alex Koch 297 NSW 37 M3039 5:32:22 7:23
407. Jonathon Oliver 720 NSW 30 M3039 5:32:31 7:23
408. Claire Hollis F806 F ACT 33 W3039 5:32:31 7:23
409. Ben Franklin 638 NSW 33 M3039 5:32:35 7:23
410. Gavin Le Roux 560 NSW 42 M4049 5:32:47 7:23
411. Ganesh Vengadasalam 606 NSW 43 M4049 5:32:48 7:23
412. Jamie Irving 416 NSW 46 M4049 5:32:56 7:23
413. Brad Bailey 642 NSW 36 M3039 5:33:07 7:24
414. Piera Kohout F360 F NSW 49 W4049 5:33:27 7:24
415. Neil Bramsen 693 NSW 47 M4049 5:33:48 7:25
416. Emily Gilmour-walsh F719 F NSW 27 W2029 5:34:08 7:25
417. Chris Gammon 456 ACT 57 M5059 5:34:12 7:25
418. Adam Reeves 473 NSW 32 M3039 5:34:16 7:25
419. Brad Dalby 964 QLD 44 M4049 5:34:31 7:26
420. Joan Cleary F692 F NSW 42 W4049 5:34:35 7:26
421. Nick Riley 834 NSW 49 M4049 5:34:35 7:26
422. Peter Hoefer 923 ACT 58 M5059 5:34:36 7:26
423. Trevor Bayliss 781 NSW 59 M5059 5:34:40 7:26
424. Matt Trounce 761 NSW 43 M4049 5:34:45 7:26
425. Simon Cotterill 1125 NSW 44 M4049 5:35:13 7:26
426. Mark Irwin 509 NSW 50 M5059 5:35:15 7:27
427. Richard Pearson 1128 NSW 32 M3039 5:35:17 7:27
428. Rosa Wadel F698 F NSW 50 W5059 5:35:27 7:27
429. Geoff Lambrou 722 0 45 M4049 5:35:31 7:27
430. Neil Cull 876 NSW 36 M3039 5:35:32 7:27
431. Chern Ng 915 NSW 31 M3039 5:35:43 7:27
432. Peter Quigley 367 NSW 38 M3039 5:35:58 7:27
433. Richard Squires 1026 NSW 45 M4049 5:36:01 7:28
434. Jonathan Papalia 517 NSW 47 M4049 5:36:02 7:28
435. Rob Rand 617 QLD 38 M3039 5:36:08 7:28
436. Amanda Naismith F608 F NSW 37 W3039 5:36:08 7:28
437. Igor Zevaka 697 NSW 34 M3039 5:36:13 7:28
438. Gary Farebrother 945 NSW 46 M4049 5:36:20 7:28
439. Sean Corr 574 QLD 42 M4049 5:36:21 7:28
440. Mark Muggeridge 718 NSW 54 M5059 5:36:38 7:28
441. Bernadette Miller F715 F QLD 43 W4049 5:37:14 7:29
442. Gregory Brown 569 NSW 57 M5059 5:37:15 7:29
443. Stephen Craft 551 NSW 51 M5059 5:37:20 7:29
444. Daniel Rees 437 VIC 37 M3039 5:37:20 7:29
445. Jay Doyle 1126 NSW 32 M3039 5:37:23 7:29
446. James Hayward 346 NSW 57 M5059 5:37:35 7:30
447. James Rennie 554 NSW 44 M4049 5:37:40 7:30
448. Mark Vander straaten 1225 NSW 46 M4049 5:38:01 7:30
449. Roly O'connell 874 NSW 38 M3039 5:38:13 7:30
450. Paul Walker 889 VIC 37 M3039 5:38:13 7:30
451. Tim Bostridge 774 NSW 36 M3039 5:38:13 7:30
452. Michael Seaton 537 NSW 63 M6069 5:38:22 7:31
453. Donna Moore F814 F NSW 40 W4049 5:38:38 7:31
454. Catherine Jones F828 F ACT 39 W3039 5:38:48 7:31
455. Heng Cai 1141 NSW 25 M2029 5:39:01 7:32
456. Kellie Smith F597 F NSW 40 W4049 5:39:24 7:32
457. Kelly Healey F611 F NSW 47 W4049 5:39:24 7:32
458. Conor Laenen 957 ACT 35 M3039 5:39:31 7:32
459. Ben Irons 962 NSW 42 M4049 5:39:40 7:32
460. Mathew Bradley 836 NSW 35 M3039 5:39:49 7:33
461. Daniel Greengarten 946 NSW 41 M4049 5:40:28 7:33
462. Tim Lees 1138 NSW 37 M3039 5:40:34 7:34
463. Tom Luxton 675 NSW 29 M2029 5:40:52 7:34
464. Chris Dawe 563 NSW 51 M5059 5:40:53 7:34
465. David Cannings 751 NSW 56 M5059 5:40:58 7:34
466. Matthew Nicol 156 NSW 43 M4049 5:41:11 7:34
467. Carol Baird F538 F ACT 67 W6069 5:41:23 7:35
468. Justin Low 556 NSW 40 M4049 5:41:49 7:35
469. Stuart Caveney 564 NSW 40 M4049 5:41:57 7:35
470. Anthony Kellner 595 NSW 51 M5059 5:42:22 7:36
471. Les Potter 520 QLD 61 M6069 5:42:33 7:36
472. Jamie Richardson 950 NSW 46 M4049 5:42:39 7:36
473. Steven Van der donk 622 NSW 44 M4049 5:42:41 7:36
474. Kelvin Marshall 6 QLD 52 M5059 5:42:46 7:37
475. An Truong F703 F NSW 24 W2029 5:42:48 7:37
476. Adam Fox 576 QLD 36 M3039 5:42:50 7:37
477. Bethany Pons F926 F NSW 34 W3039 5:42:51 7:37
478. Aaron Mcintosh 896 VIC 41 M4049 5:42:56 7:37
479. Lisa Duffy F823 F NSW 36 W3039 5:43:04 7:37
480. Karen Lyle F687 F NSW 37 W3039 5:43:07 7:37
481. Kristy Bellamy F955 F NSW 35 W3039 5:43:13 7:37
482. Dean Morison 934 NSW 47 M4049 5:43:20 7:37
483. Jo Tebbutt F531 F NSW 50 W5059 5:43:21 7:37
484. Derek Chan 470 NSW 43 M4049 5:43:23 7:37
485. Rodney Boss 663 NSW 44 M4049 5:43:23 7:37
486. Victor Correa 567 NSW 61 M6069 5:43:32 7:38
487. James Goswell 363 NSW 28 M2029 5:43:39 7:38
488. Louisa Bates F752 F NSW 30 W3039 5:43:52 7:38
489. Peter Trumper 605 NSW 58 M5059 5:43:53 7:38
490. Jane Raftesath F816 F NSW 42 W4049 5:44:18 7:39
491. Walter Jacobsohn 966 NSW 52 M5059 5:44:47 7:39
492. Mark Page 1191 NSW 47 M4049 5:44:54 7:39
493. Amanda Spackman F1144 F NSW 33 W3039 5:45:04 7:40
494. Dianne Sheedy F619 F NSW 48 W4049 5:45:10 7:40
495. Claire Northrop F596 F NSW 45 W4049 5:45:11 7:40
496. Taehyuk Lim 682 NSW 43 M4049 5:45:12 7:40
497. Erika Brann F1168 F NSW 39 W3039 5:45:22 7:40
498. John Yeomans 699 NSW 38 M3039 5:45:31 7:40
499. Majidreza Nazem 908 VIC 46 M4049 5:45:31 7:40
500. Michael Tully 540 NSW 49 M4049 5:45:35 7:40
501. Lisa Redmond F911 F NSW 50 W5059 5:45:37 7:40
502. Tamara Bucher F1196 F NSW 32 W3039 5:45:53 7:41
503. Nathan Robins 809 NSW 22 M2029 5:46:08 7:41
504. Deborah Castres F904 F NSW 31 W3039 5:46:28 7:41
505. Anthony Forrest 959 NSW 42 M4049 5:46:31 7:42
506. Troy Brock 932 NSW 43 M4049 5:46:36 7:42
507. Sarah Robinson F589 F NSW 47 W4049 5:46:42 7:42
508. Alistair McLean 770 NSW 43 M4049 5:47:05 7:42
509. Neil Grummitt 835 NSW 56 M5059 5:47:10 7:42
510. Andrew Johnston 1194 NSW 37 M3039 5:47:12 7:42
511. Ben Careless 1159 NSW 41 M4049 5:47:17 7:43
512. Shaun Phillpott 912 NSW 40 M4049 5:47:39 7:43
513. Robert Blanchette 689 NH 27 M2029 5:47:46 7:43
514. Mark Fitzgerald 1147 NSW 54 M5059 5:47:53 7:43
515. Ryan Lanser 709 NSW 43 M4049 5:47:57 7:43
516. Chris Young 928 WA 45 M4049 5:47:59 7:43
517. Alex Pigott 427 NSW 33 M3039 5:48:03 7:44
518. Craig Barrass 684 NSW 35 M3039 5:48:05 7:44
519. Stu White 1208 NSW 48 M4049 5:48:07 7:44
520. Kim Hinds F1130 F NSW 40 W4049 5:48:19 7:44
521. Peter Baldock 818 NSW 46 M4049 5:48:23 7:44
522. Ben Hissey 825 0 41 M4049 5:48:42 7:44
523. Calum Russell 1146 NSW 53 M5059 5:48:47 7:45
524. David Maxwell 451 NSW 31 M3039 5:48:50 7:45
525. Jason Byrne 533 NSW 42 M4049 5:48:56 7:45
526. Peter Malinowski 5 NSW 65 M6069 5:49:00 7:45
527. Jack Lewis 968 NSW 30 M3039 5:49:07 7:45
528. Anthony Potts 623 NSW 40 M4049 5:49:21 7:45
529. Jason Beddow 626 NSW 47 M4049 5:49:32 7:46
530. Philip Shambrook 1155 VIC 60 M6069 5:49:38 7:46
531. Steve Bell 935 NSW 30 M3039 5:49:56 7:46
532. John Glen 260 NSW 59 M5059 5:50:02 7:46
533. Jonathan Wong 591 NSW 46 M4049 5:50:04 7:46
534. Phil Berry 599 NSW 50 M5059 5:50:05 7:46
535. Greg Moore 893 NSW 43 M4049 5:50:06 7:46
536. Roland Hassall 788 NSW 50 M5059 5:50:07 7:46
537. Richard McCormick 570 VIC 49 M4049 5:50:10 7:46
538. Carl Jefferys 840 NSW 54 M5059 5:50:16 7:47
539. Alan Keenleside 756 NSW 48 M4049 5:50:22 7:47
540. John Hanna 820 NSW 55 M5059 5:50:51 7:47
541. Paul Macdonald 974 NSW 56 M5059 5:51:06 7:48
542. Robert Johnson 558 NSW 58 M5059 5:51:08 7:48
543. Alex Wilkinson 778 NSW 44 M4049 5:51:13 7:48
544. Toby Neal 1186 NSW 36 M3039 5:51:15 7:48
545. Jennifer Sage F824 F NSW 43 W4049 5:51:19 7:48
546. Zack Wasson 864 NSW 29 M2029 5:51:25 7:48
547. Adriaan Shields 938 NSW 50 M5059 5:51:26 7:48
548. Teresa Burgess F785 F NSW 54 W5059 5:51:28 7:48
549. Lisa Wilkinson F525 F VIC 48 W4049 5:51:33 7:48
550. Jasmin Kientzel F929 F ACT 35 W3039 5:51:44 7:48
551. Marnie Shaw F1111 F ACT 42 W4049 5:51:45 7:49
552. Andrew Lennox 276 NSW 52 M5059 5:51:47 7:49
553. Nathan Guinness 212 ACT 45 M4049 5:51:55 7:49
554. Joshua Drake 873 NSW 36 M3039 5:52:14 7:49
555. Brian Smith 528 NSW 55 M5059 5:52:17 7:49
556. Neal Ames 1185 NSW 53 M5059 5:52:29 7:49
557. Stuart Conn 341 NSW 48 M4049 5:52:34 7:50
558. Raimo Herttua 559 NSW 38 M3039 5:52:40 7:50
559. Vicky Dawes F862 F QLD 36 W3039 5:52:43 7:50
560. Bruce Macaulay 897 NSW 43 M4049 5:53:16 7:51
561. Kurt Blessing 795 NSW 35 M3039 5:53:25 7:51
562. Dmitry Gorelik 1032 NSW 41 M4049 5:53:39 7:51
563. Ian Olsen 661 NSW 57 M5059 5:53:42 7:51
564. Melinda Counter F1091 F NSW 39 W3039 5:53:49 7:51
565. Helen Beard F1174 F NSW 47 W4049 5:54:05 7:52
566. Kerry Crowley F1085 F NSW 40 W4049 5:54:16 7:52
567. Ben Berriman 275 NSW 42 M4049 5:54:17 7:52
568. Matthew Minehan 701 NSW 36 M3039 5:54:22 7:52
569. Graham Ridley 523 NSW 55 M5059 5:54:25 7:52
570. Michael Thomson 659 QLD 60 M6069 5:54:27 7:52
571. Ben Wilson 1172 ACT 31 M3039 5:55:20 7:53
572. Michael Sullivan 1167 NSW 59 M5059 5:56:06 7:54
573. Peter Kaldor 519 NSW 52 M5059 5:56:08 7:54
574. Angela Physick F620 F NSW 48 W4049 5:56:09 7:54
575. Morten Sejersen 891 NSW 42 M4049 5:56:15 7:55
576. Christine Keers F654 F NSW 53 W5059 5:56:28 7:55
577. Ilyas Karaman 838 NSW 48 M4049 5:56:33 7:55
578. Trevor Jacobs 251 ACT 65 M6069 5:56:34 7:55
579. Louise Shambrook F1200 F HKB 56 W5059 5:56:40 7:55
580. Gavin Pilz 782 NSW 48 M4049 5:56:51 7:55
581. Harry Monie 1118 VIC 44 M4049 5:56:54 7:55
582. Tim Harpur 1127 VIC 50 M5059 5:56:55 7:55
583. Dan Solomon 798 NSW 42 M4049 5:57:23 7:56
584. Tim Peatman 700 NSW 43 M4049 5:57:27 7:56
585. Tony Burnet 708 NSW 43 M4049 5:57:29 7:56
586. Robert Thomson 1019 NSW 74 M7079 5:57:36 7:56
587. Paul Every 505 NSW 52 M5059 5:57:42 7:56
588. Gareth Addy 615 NSW 50 M5059 5:58:02 7:57
589. Melanie Reynolds F917 F QLD 41 W4049 5:58:04 7:57
590. Nico Beauvillain de Montreuil 953 NSW 41 M4049 5:58:10 7:57
591. Jenn Davey F706 F NSW 40 W4049 5:58:19 7:57
592. Julie Whitmore F895 F NSW 57 W5059 5:58:24 7:57
593. Ross Montague 909 NSW 34 M3039 5:58:43 7:58
594. Adrian Urquhart 970 NSW 42 M4049 5:58:47 7:58
595. Eloise Le compte F612 F NSW 33 W3039 5:58:50 7:58
596. Robert Paxton 817 NSW 62 M6069 5:59:18 7:59
597. Charles Low 899 NSW 65 M6069 5:59:33 7:59
598. Glen Waide 916 NSW 43 M4049 5:59:55 7:59
599. Alex Asigno 884 NSW 36 M3039 6:00:29 8:00
600. Andrew Pettica 270 NSW 38 M3039 6:00:35 8:00
601. Mark Michler 913 NSW 35 M3039 6:00:46 8:01
602. Natalie Snowden F1198 F NSW 28 W2029 6:00:46 8:01
603. Craig Hooper 550 QLD 46 M4049 6:00:56 8:01
604. Esther Ham F1076 F NSW 38 W3039 6:01:02 8:01
605. Mark Andrews 613 NSW 37 M3039 6:01:04 8:01
606. Derek Glover 1179 SA 42 M4049 6:01:23 8:01
607. Gareth Coakley 867 NSW 29 M2029 6:01:35 8:02
608. Anne Thomas F624 F ACT 28 W2029 6:01:36 8:02
609. Rustam Mingazov 1022 NSW 45 M4049 6:01:57 8:02
610. Stuart Kane 948 NSW 47 M4049 6:01:59 8:02
611. Asya Khristosova F575 F NSW 31 W3039 6:02:10 8:02
612. Nicole Lowe F1148 F QLD 46 W4049 6:02:30 8:03
613. John Benson 944 NSW 24 M2029 6:02:46 8:03
614. Arthur Sargeant 858 NSW 41 M4049 6:02:49 8:03
615. Daniel Guest 880 NSW 28 M2029 6:02:54 8:03
616. Scott Marshall 1116 NSW 53 M5059 6:03:57 8:05
617. Darlene Reis F1064 F NSW 42 W4049 6:04:10 8:05
618. Stefica Key F792 F NSW 57 W5059 6:04:11 8:05
619. Patricia Sanz burgueno F1222 F 0 38 W3039 6:04:11 8:05
620. Susan White F967 F NSW 51 W5059 6:04:27 8:05
621. Lena Sergi F890 F NSW 49 W4049 6:04:37 8:06
622. Nik Christen F1080 F NSW 53 W5059 6:04:37 8:06
623. Stephen Kibble 1016 NSW 53 M5059 6:04:44 8:06
624. Greg Kelso 958 NSW 43 M4049 6:05:15 8:07
625. Glenn Hayward 790 NSW 49 M4049 6:05:46 8:07
626. Julianna Nagy F933 F NSW 44 W4049 6:06:08 8:08
627. Rachel Allworth F919 F NSW 42 W4049 6:06:08 8:08
628. Anthony Dean 562 NSW 47 M4049 6:06:10 8:08
629. Damien Mcdonald 1070 NSW 50 M5059 6:06:11 8:08
630. Gwilym Funnell 780 NSW 45 M4049 6:06:30 8:08
631. Jo Wood F837 F NSW 39 W3039 6:07:07 8:09
632. Nathan Hage 826 NSW 39 M3039 6:07:15 8:09
633. Ingrid Morrison F690 F VIC 45 W4049 6:07:25 8:09
634. Catherine Roberts F581 F VIC 52 W5059 6:07:27 8:09
635. Elke Watt F855 F NSW 38 W3039 6:07:34 8:10
636. Lindsey Shing F807 F NSW 40 W4049 6:07:35 8:10
637. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F969 F ACT 48 W4049 6:07:54 8:10
638. Ben Munro 580 NSW 43 M4049 6:08:23 8:11
639. Narelle Mcclelland F885 F NSW 54 W5059 6:08:36 8:11
640. Bruce Graham 808 NSW 55 M5059 6:08:43 8:11
641. Robin Barnes 600 QLD 60 M6069 6:08:52 8:11
642. Melanie Callaghan F918 F ACT 44 W4049 6:09:09 8:12
643. David Dunne 1170 NSW 38 M3039 6:09:10 8:12
644. Callum Moggach 214 ACT 27 M2029 6:09:15 8:12
645. Andy Whiteley 670 QLD 51 M5059 6:09:18 8:12
646. Simon Tibbs 965 NSW 47 M4049 6:09:19 8:12
647. Eric Ravier 1121 NSW 61 M6069 6:09:41 8:12
648. Colm Phelan 931 NSW 43 M4049 6:09:55 8:13
649. James Lybrand 1178 ACT 44 M4049 6:10:10 8:13
650. Maree Browning F1187 F NSW 40 W4049 6:10:25 8:13
651. Hayden Cowan 1206 NSW 37 M3039 6:10:26 8:13
652. Glenn Lockwood 776 NSW 53 M5059 6:10:27 8:13
653. Robert Turner 1184 NSW 52 M5059 6:10:38 8:14
654. Jody Parker 1066 NSW 48 M4049 6:10:46 8:14
655. Kate Howie F1139 F NSW 33 W3039 6:10:57 8:14
656. Karl Nusdorfer 1197 NSW 51 M5059 6:11:13 8:14
657. Michelle Chandler F1134 F NSW 35 W3039 6:11:23 8:15
658. David King 1014 NSW 68 M6069 6:11:37 8:15
659. Rebecca O'Neill F845 F ACT 27 W2029 6:11:45 8:15
660. Ellie Welsh F930 F QLD 38 W3039 6:12:09 8:16
661. Angela Eves F924 F NSW 39 W3039 6:12:11 8:16
662. Eugenie Bestic F922 F NSW 38 W3039 6:12:12 8:16
663. Patricio Aylwin 632 NSW 41 M4049 6:12:13 8:16
664. Chris Grech 630 NSW 45 M4049 6:12:16 8:16
665. Mark Daly 1047 NSW 47 M4049 6:12:18 8:16
666. Jillian Saker F852 F NSW 50 W5059 6:12:36 8:16
667. Kurt Topper 557 NSW 31 M3039 6:13:04 8:17
668. Ros Allison F717 F NSW 45 W4049 6:13:07 8:17
669. Ingo Weidmann 539 NSW 49 M4049 6:13:27 8:17
670. Wayne Gard 695 NSW 52 M5059 6:14:20 8:19
671. Manuela Curzon F1117 F NSW 42 W4049 6:14:23 8:19
672. Michael Short 578 NSW 47 M4049 6:14:23 8:19
673. Anthony Crick 1096 NSW 42 M4049 6:14:28 8:19
674. Naasif Gierdien 1192 NSW 47 M4049 6:14:29 8:19
675. Natalie Watson F323 F NSW 47 W4049 6:15:08 8:20
676. Neil Hawthorne 279 TAS 63 M6069 6:15:09 8:20
677. Dennis Clarke 1092 NSW 45 M4049 6:15:19 8:20
678. Angus Callister 1133 NSW 21 M2029 6:15:33 8:20
679. Luke Martin 1012 NSW 37 M3039 6:16:29 8:21
680. Kevin Myers 844 NSW 45 M4049 6:16:51 8:22
681. Andrew Meenahan 1008 NSW 57 M5059 6:17:13 8:22
682. Patrick Munoz 714 NSW 43 M4049 6:17:47 8:23
683. Wayne Holland 800 NSW 51 M5059 6:17:58 8:23
684. Stephanie Boxall F1123 F ACT 44 W4049 6:18:01 8:24
685. Radoslav Stojanovik 1078 NSW 53 M5059 6:18:02 8:24
686. Mario Torresan 805 NSW 52 M5059 6:18:15 8:24
687. Nicole Mealing F875 F NSW 34 W3039 6:18:29 8:24
688. Luis Vazquez-Recio 1003 NSW 54 M5059 6:18:41 8:24
689. Wayne Gregory 1002 NSW 58 M5059 6:18:41 8:24
690. Rebecca Smith F879 F NSW 44 W4049 6:18:45 8:25
691. Laurie Irvine 857 ACT 61 M6069 6:19:04 8:25
692. Joshua Ormes 883 NSW 37 M3039 6:19:10 8:25
693. Taras Mencinsky 530 NSW 49 M4049 6:19:12 8:25
694. Gun woo Kim 1152 NSW 46 M4049 6:19:17 8:25
695. Kenneth Low 848 NSW 51 M5059 6:19:18 8:25
696. Liam Elliott 1033 NSW 35 M3039 6:19:25 8:25
697. Darren Shapland 882 WA 48 M4049 6:19:36 8:26
698. Greg Hunt 866 WA 44 M4049 6:19:36 8:26
699. Stephen Smith 1195 NSW 53 M5059 6:19:56 8:26
700. Katie Dimon F839 F NSW 39 W3039 6:19:58 8:26
701. David Mcgregor 801 NSW 27 M2029 6:20:01 8:26
702. Alice Wall F842 F NSW 51 W5059 6:20:16 8:27
703. Rob Capewell 833 NSW 45 M4049 6:20:24 8:27
704. Ben Gooley 952 NSW 40 M4049 6:20:26 8:27
705. Markus Mannheim 1112 ACT 41 M4049 6:21:04 8:28
706. Grahame Murphy 760 NSW 62 M6069 6:21:22 8:28
707. Steve Fensom 1062 NSW 39 M3039 6:21:56 8:29
708. Sheila O'Reilly F629 F NSW 51 W5059 6:22:02 8:29
709. Tonia Lance F799 F NSW 40 W4049 6:22:07 8:29
710. Matthew Fairbairn 920 NSW 26 M2029 6:22:11 8:29
711. Peter Nuttall 1035 NSW 56 M5059 6:22:32 8:30
712. Craig Johnson 1177 NSW 50 M5059 6:22:32 8:30
713. Kellie Ellis F1067 F NSW 41 W4049 6:22:58 8:30
714. Kellie Sinclair F1088 F NSW 42 W4049 6:22:58 8:30
715. John Boxall 1106 ACT 51 M5059 6:22:58 8:30
716. Steven Gibson 1065 NSW 46 M4049 6:23:00 8:30
717. Stephen Hempel 1018 VIC 62 M6069 6:23:06 8:30
718. Leigh Reynolds 804 NSW 41 M4049 6:23:48 8:31
719. Jojo Jackson F927 F NSW 35 W3039 6:23:59 8:31
720. Dennis Chan 850 NSW 35 M3039 6:24:17 8:32
721. Rita Webster F843 F NSW 59 W5059 6:24:19 8:32
722. David Jagger 811 NSW 54 M5059 6:24:30 8:32
723. Leisa Bishop F1207 F NSW 42 W4049 6:24:32 8:32
724. Fiona Phillipps F609 F NSW 43 W4049 6:24:32 8:32
725. David Baxter 381 NSW 47 M4049 6:24:37 8:32
726. Susie Barratt F1099 F ACT 47 W4049 6:24:55 8:33
727. Sarah Rainbow F1098 F ACT 50 W5059 6:24:56 8:33
728. Judith Pogson F1154 F ACT 55 W5059 6:24:56 8:33
729. Rod Saville 784 NSW 57 M5059 6:25:02 8:33
730. Campbell Smith 910 NSW 43 M4049 6:25:03 8:33
731. Kate Tuckey F621 F NSW 42 W4049 6:25:20 8:33
732. Paul Waddell 313 NSW 48 M4049 6:25:20 8:33
733. Cathy Whiteman F1086 F NSW 54 W5059 6:25:45 8:34
734. Mark Luscombe 1136 NSW 41 M4049 6:25:51 8:34
735. Jaime Lake-o'dea F1214 F NSW 38 W3039 6:25:53 8:34
736. Nicholas Watson 1120 NT 47 M4049 6:26:10 8:34
737. Dee Flynn-pittar F937 F QLD 53 W5059 6:26:49 8:35
738. Chris Yates 758 NSW 41 M4049 6:26:53 8:35
739. Raymond Seeto 841 NSW 58 M5059 6:26:56 8:35
740. Kevin Jardine 1082 NSW 63 M6069 6:26:58 8:35
741. Jonathan Barry 822 NSW 43 M4049 6:27:15 8:36
742. Jessica Barton F1109 F NSW 26 W2029 6:27:56 8:37
743. Nigel Smith 791 NSW 60 M6069 6:29:17 8:39
744. Jodi Willett F940 F NSW 43 W4049 6:29:38 8:39
745. Robin Cameron F1015 F NSW 57 W5059 6:29:48 8:39
746. Paul Glinn 829 NSW 50 M5059 6:30:16 8:40
747. Mitchell Deacon 963 NSW 35 M3039 6:30:19 8:40
748. Conny Warn F830 F NSW 48 W4049 6:30:26 8:40
749. James Chisholm 1048 ACT 43 M4049 6:30:36 8:40
750. Mathew Darcy 1079 NSW 34 M3039 6:30:46 8:41
751. Dickie Gazelle 526 WA 52 M5059 6:30:47 8:41
752. James Meade 802 NSW 52 M5059 6:31:03 8:41
753. Ness Hartge F1089 F NSW 38 W3039 6:31:24 8:41
754. James Chau 1114 NSW 42 M4049 6:31:37 8:42
755. Gilbert Gaddi 1083 NSW 44 M4049 6:31:52 8:42
756. David Clear 1004 NSW 59 M5059 6:31:53 8:42
757. John Mickan 1041 NSW 41 M4049 6:31:53 8:42
758. Mel Tunbridge F1204 F NSW 44 W4049 6:31:56 8:42
759. Nicole Maguire F1135 F NSW 43 W4049 6:32:03 8:42
760. Christopher Speight 894 NSW 41 M4049 6:32:12 8:42
761. Misato Komatsu F1081 F NSW 39 W3039 6:32:37 8:43
762. Sean Jones 1050 NSW 51 M5059 6:33:16 8:44
763. Lauren Sage F960 F NSW 44 W4049 6:33:30 8:44
764. Michael Lowe 1158 NSW 47 M4049 6:33:42 8:44
765. Fred Panzetta 832 NSW 65 M6069 6:33:48 8:45
766. Chris Withington 1176 ACT 39 M3039 6:34:57 8:46
767. Gary Sullivan 1113 NSW 55 M5059 6:35:01 8:46
768. Chris Grady 1232 NSW 60 M6069 6:35:07 8:46
769. Fran Grady F1209 F NSW 55 W5059 6:35:07 8:46
770. Teresa Liu F1090 F NSW 43 W4049 6:35:15 8:47
771. Warwick Dougherty 775 NSW 46 M4049 6:35:18 8:47
772. Giles Peach 1103 NSW 48 M4049 6:35:23 8:47
773. Zed Zlotnick 1056 NSW 52 M5059 6:35:40 8:47
774. Andrew Stewart 1189 NSW 40 M4049 6:36:29 8:48
775. Sarah-Jane Marshall F819 F QLD 38 W3039 6:36:33 8:48
776. Leanne Ooi F1142 F NSW 40 W4049 6:36:44 8:48
777. Tony Sharpe 1039 NSW 54 M5059 6:36:46 8:49
778. Andrew Larsen 1164 ACT 48 M4049 6:36:53 8:49
779. Brad Acton 1157 NSW 43 M4049 6:37:03 8:49
780. David Quan 1161 NT 34 M3039 6:37:07 8:49
781. Lucy Vaux F1132 F QLD 26 W2029 6:37:16 8:49
782. Sharon Callister F1020 F NSW 55 W5059 6:37:16 8:49
783. David Austin 1013 NSW 54 M5059 6:37:16 8:49
784. Deirdre Duncan F1061 F NSW 62 W6069 6:37:23 8:49
785. Sharon Harrison F768 F NSW 48 W4049 6:37:26 8:49
786. Elva Unger F1202 F NSW 54 W5059 6:37:33 8:50
787. Rowan Vickers 1031 NSW 56 M5059 6:37:59 8:50
788. David Brown 1042 NSW 53 M5059 6:38:35 8:51
789. Aaron Durkin 1036 NSW 41 M4049 6:39:05 8:52
790. Richard Deutsch 1023 NSW 49 M4049 6:39:29 8:52
791. Dorota Asigno F901 F NSW 35 W3039 6:39:38 8:52
792. Craig Miller 1212 NSW 34 M3039 6:40:27 8:53
793. Alistair Graham 1105 NSW 39 M3039 6:40:27 8:53
794. Wayne Davis 771 NSW 57 M5059 6:40:53 8:54
795. Jacqueline Ramsay F803 F NSW 49 W4049 6:41:29 8:55
796. Beck Sabine F872 F SA 42 W4049 6:41:31 8:55
797. Simon Rodgers 627 NSW 46 M4049 6:41:48 8:55
798. Kelly Taylor F1166 F NSW 33 W3039 6:41:52 8:55
799. Jacqueline Murray F1173 F NSW 48 W4049 6:41:56 8:55
800. Meryl Rahme F856 F NSW 53 W5059 6:42:14 8:56
801. Carolyn Pope F1101 F NSW 50 W5059 6:42:24 8:56
802. De-anne Attard F631 F QLD 27 W2029 6:42:37 8:56
803. Troy Geltch 710 QLD 26 M2029 6:42:39 8:56
804. Patricia Steele F1156 F NSW 48 W4049 6:42:57 8:57
805. Graeme Hill 1027 NSW 66 M6069 6:43:03 8:57
806. Eric Schmierer 1063 NSW 64 M6069 6:43:14 8:57
807. Felicity Pittaway F1093 F NSW 53 W5059 6:43:15 8:57
808. Simon Willcock 861 NSW 60 M6069 6:45:08 9:00
809. Janelle Murfitt F1215 F SA 44 W4049 6:46:44 9:02
810. Andrew Burke 764 NSW 49 M4049 6:46:47 9:02
811. Craig Johnson 1177 NSW 66 M6069 6:46:59 9:02
812. Grant Moroney 1051 NSW 44 M4049 6:47:07 9:02
813. Tony Hunt 1171 NSW 52 M5059 6:47:29 9:03
814. Greg Langton 1193 NSW 35 M3039 6:47:50 9:03
815. Inger Torres deoliveira F1181 F NSW 39 W3039 6:48:45 9:05
816. Melanie Leahy F213 F NSW 46 W4049 6:48:50 9:05
817. Jason Winsbury 1150 NSW 44 M4049 6:49:28 9:05
818. Claire Savage F815 F NSW 38 W3039 6:49:39 9:06
819. Tim Horsburgh 813 NSW 32 M3039 6:49:52 9:06
820. Frank Falappi 707 NSW 77 M7079 6:50:00 9:06
821. Tasia Hutama F1217 F NSW 45 W4049 6:50:30 9:07
822. Dianne Karageorgis F1107 F NSW 47 W4049 6:50:36 9:07
823. Julie McGregor F1199 F ACT 45 W4049 6:50:47 9:07
824. Graham Smith 1162 QLD 57 M5059 6:50:49 9:07
825. Brendon Green 888 NSW 35 M3039 6:50:50 9:07
826. Peter Woods 1037 NSW 61 M6069 6:51:08 9:08
827. Bent Petz 1143 NSW 48 M4049 6:51:12 9:08
828. Russ Crane 1219 ACT 54 M5059 6:51:16 9:08
829. Melanie Kelly F1218 F NSW 41 W4049 6:51:44 9:08
830. Jen Moulin F1131 F NSW 44 W4049 6:51:52 9:09
831. Thomas Martin 1029 NSW 60 M6069 6:52:09 9:09
832. Christopher O'Donnell 1057 NSW 56 M5059 6:52:30 9:10
833. Isabelle Boller F846 F NSW 51 W5059 6:52:31 9:10
834. Caroline Werner F914 F ACT 51 W5059 6:52:55 9:10
835. Leonor Lawler F1055 F ACT 54 W5059 6:53:43 9:11
836. Belinda Lockwood F1049 F NSW 53 W5059 6:53:44 9:11
837. Wal Bembic 853 NSW 53 M5059 6:53:45 9:11
838. Mark Duckworth 1045 NSW 56 M5059 6:54:14 9:12
839. Chris Knutsen 1040 NSW 58 M5059 6:54:30 9:12
840. Don Parsons 903 NSW 51 M5059 6:54:39 9:12
841. Ken Wong 860 NSW 41 M4049 6:54:50 9:13
842. William Dang 1140 NSW 34 M3039 6:55:18 9:13
843. Richard Brooks 1034 NSW 53 M5059 6:55:39 9:14
844. Charles Chan 1094 NSW 52 M5059 6:55:40 9:14
845. Paul McDonald 1059 NSW 41 M4049 6:55:49 9:14
846. Pawel Barszczewski 1165 NSW 43 M4049 6:55:52 9:14
847. Celine Galvin F1213 F NSW 45 W4049 6:56:00 9:14
848. David Richardson 1074 NSW 44 M4049 6:57:50 9:17
849. Blanche Richardson F1205 F NSW 40 W4049 6:57:50 9:17
850. Jamie Sketchley 1188 VIC 37 M3039 6:57:55 9:17
851. Allison Lilley F777 F NSW 46 W4049 6:58:08 9:17
852. Vanessa Gill F1104 F NSW 42 W4049 6:59:12 9:18
853. Cameron Arnold 1001 NSW 41 M4049 6:59:13 9:18
854. Mark Franulovic 1071 NSW 43 M4049 6:59:15 9:19
855. Ian Griffiths 1021 NSW 45 M4049 6:59:17 9:19
856. Morenna Burn F1201 F NSW 35 W3039 6:59:22 9:19
857. Stephen Jackson 1006 NSW 59 M5059 6:59:26 9:19
858. Michael Key 786 NSW 56 M5059 6:59:31 9:19
859. Helen Schrader F942 F NSW 52 W5059 6:59:41 9:19
860. Bob Fickel 4 NSW 65 M6069 7:00:04 9:20
861. John Thirlwell 666 NSW 35 M3039 7:00:44 9:20
862. Paul Bruning 527 NSW 50 M5059 7:02:24 9:23
863. Amelia Griffith F421 F VIC 37 W3039 7:05:00 9:26
864. Ann Owen F1069 F NSW 61 W6069 7:06:38 9:28
865. Jane Trumper F1044 F NSW 56 W5059 7:07:03 9:29
866. Mark Langsworth 1017 NSW 57 M5059 7:07:03 9:29
867. Allan Caulley 1084 NSW 66 M6069 7:07:25 9:29
868. Ngaire O'Leary F1182 F NSW 48 W4049 dnf
869. Thuy Tran F1102 F NSW 46 W4049 dnf
870. Alison Dunning F1190 F NSW 49 W4049 dnf
871. Natasha Baker F1183 F NSW 43 W4049 dnf
872. Michael McGrath 1226 NSW 52 M5059 dnf
873. Neil Mcdonnell 1169 NSW 53 M5059 dnf
874. Brad Boyle 772 NSW 56 M5059 dnf
875. Steve Jones 1137 NSW 58 M5059 dnf
876. Sebastian Warmerdam 1028 NSW 56 M5059 dnf
877. Gerry Quinn 1075 NSW 57 M5059 dnf
878. Ian Gooding 947 NSW 54 M5059 dnf
879. Kevin O'Kane 1053 NSW 64 M6069 dnf
880. Louis Commins 1060 NSW 67 M6069 dnf
881. Paul Gibson 680 NSW 60 M6069 dnf
882. Dave Joseph 1052 NSW 64 M6069 dnf
883. Luigi Criniti 1011 NSW 70 M7079 dnf
884. Dennis Bedford 1046 NSW 71 M7079 dnf
885. Pat Hughes 1058 NSW 77 M7079 dnf
886. David Bray 1010 NSW 49 M4049 dnf
887. Nesan Kistan 650 NSW 44 M4049 dnf
888. Troy Burns 797 NSW 41 M4049 dnf
889. Gordon Spence 1119 NSW 49 M4049 dnf
890. Paul Kehoe 753 NSW 47 M4049 dnf
891. Frank Van haren 618 ACT 48 M4049 dnf
892. Jeff Morgan 1151 NSW 45 M4049 dnf
893. Granantan Boyle 397 CAN 44 M4049 dnf
894. Deniz Aldogan F1224 F NSW 36 W3039 dnf
895. Jodi Pollard F951 F QLD 39 W3039 dnf
896. Belinda Simpson F587 F NSW 44 W4049 dns
897. Akiko Akashi 319 F NSW 41 W4049 dns
898. Michael Andersen 907 NSW 54 M5059 dns
899. Nadia Ackarie 1068 F NSW 53 W5059 dns
900. Alan Watson 408 NSW 64 M6069 dns
901. Jennifer Coogan F662 F NSW 29 W2029 dns
902. Alex Matthews 102 NSW 32 M3039 dns
903. David Rodgers 289 NSW 30 M3039 dns
904. Peter Schurch 314 NSW 35 M3039 dns
905. James Pisasale 151 QLD 36 M3039 dns
906. Tom Dennison 812 NSW 35 M3039 dns
907. Benjamin Ball 1122 NSW 35 M3039 dns
908. Julien Parkes 471 NSW 34 M3039 dns
909. Leigh Shakespeare 648 NSW 37 M3039 dns
910. Alastair Stevenson 191 QLD 37 M3039 dns
911. Shane Simpson 508 NSW 44 M4049 dns
912. Mark Ayres 900 NSW 46 M4049 dns
913. Matthew McKenna 417 NSW 41 M4049 dns
914. Nick Oxby 202 NSW 42 M4049 dns
915. Michael Southcombe 683 NSW 43 M4049 dns
916. Erin Kreiss 1043 F NSW 37 W3039 dns
917. Joanne Brischetto 153 F NSW 36 W3039 dns
918. Lise Lafferty 779 F NSW 38 W3039 dns
919. Nicole Haenggi F1145 F NSW 36 W3039 dns
920. Rebekah Paranthoiene F1149 F NSW 36 W3039 dns
921. Alessandro Allegrini 1210 NSW 24 M2029 dq