Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Two Peaks Challenge - 20km (id:1578)
Mt Majura Vineyard Two Peaks Challenge (22.6k)
Sunday, 23rd October 2016

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Alan Craigie ACT 1:38:51 4:22
2. Tim Cochrane ACT 36 M35 1:46:14 4:42
3. Tomas Krajca ACT 28 1:46:52 4:43
4. Andrew Wallace ACT 29 1:48:31 4:48
5. Craig McConnochie ACT 25 1:50:35 4:53
6. Blair Hurst NSW 33 1:50:40 4:53
7. Jason McCrae ACT 44 M40 1:51:05 4:54
8. Jack Chenoweth ACT 31 1:52:37 4:58
9. Jacob Mugavin 1:52:49 4:59
10. David Longo 1:57:10 5:11
11. Jane Gordon F ACT 38 W35 2:00:44 5:20
12. James Walsh 2:01:45 5:23
13. Mike Matthews 2:03:27 5:27
14. Mandy Smyth F ACT 34 2:03:42 5:28
15. Peter Daffern 2:05:57 5:34
16. Stuart Whitten NSW 46 M45 2:09:08 5:42
17. Maris Ozolins 2:10:39 5:46
18. Damien Stewart ACT 37 M35 2:11:33 5:49
19. Matt Lemm ACT 46 M45 2:12:40 5:52
20. Brett Smith ACT 47 M45 2:12:58 5:53
21. Tim Berriman 2:13:19 5:53
22. Christopher Rickey 2:13:24 5:54
23. Gareth Prosser 2:14:02 5:55
24. Haylie Lutter-Wood F 2:14:06 5:56
25. Stephen Graham ACT 52 M50 2:15:28 5:59
26. Peter Komidar NSW 2:15:39 6:00
27. Peter Lyon ACT 49 M45 2:17:14 6:04
28. James Burston 2:17:25 6:04
29. Alex Boiko ACT 32 2:17:54 6:06
30. Jodie Barker F ACT 40 W40 2:18:26 6:07
31. Graham Atkins ACT 50 M50 2:18:59 6:08
32. Graeme Bacon ACT 53 M50 2:19:10 6:09
33. Charlotte Burgoyne F ACT 40 W40 2:20:15 6:12
34. Callum Moggach ACT 27 2:20:34 6:13
35. Nathan Guinness 2:20:57 6:14
36. Elle Knight F ACT 47 W45 2:20:57 6:14
37. Shiree Yapp F 2:21:47 6:16
38. Vince Kelly NSW 43 M40 2:21:48 6:16
39. Peter Mullins ACT 56 M55 2:22:05 6:17
40. Kane Johnson ACT 43 M40 2:22:07 6:17
41. Frank Van haren 2:23:04 6:19
42. Cathy Crompton F ACT 59 W55 2:23:04 6:19
43. Brad Palmer ACT 42 M40 2:24:24 6:23
44. Eleanor Hall F 2:25:40 6:26
45. Jinny Lay F 2:25:42 6:26
46. Susan Archer F ACT 68 W65 2:26:34 6:29
47. Jonathan Bramley 2:27:21 6:31
48. Sarah Longo F 2:32:58 6:46
49. Leanne Harrison F ACT 53 W50 2:34:37 6:50
50. Kerrie Bremner F ACT 50 W50 2:36:17 6:54
51. Craig Wurtz ACT 51 M50 2:38:17 7:00
52. Bronwyn Battisson F 2:39:20 7:03
53. Brandon Primrose 2:39:39 7:03
54. Shuyu Guo F ACT 29 2:44:57 7:17
55. Susie Barratt F ACT 46 W45 2:45:02 7:18
56. Kerren Crosthwaite F ACT 37 W35 2:45:02 7:18
57. Kay Pendlebury F NSW 65 W65 2:45:31 7:19
58. Sonya O'Shea F ACT 35 W35 2:50:58 7:33
59. Sarah Wasson F 2:50:58 7:33
60. Julie McGregor F ACT 45 W45 2:51:05 7:34
61. Adrian Cobb 2:56:17 7:48
62. Sophie Gobin F ACT 40 W40 2:56:17 7:48
63. Jennifer Kellett F 2:57:58 7:52
64. Jodi Coppin F 2:58:11 7:53
65. Terry Dixon NSW 69 M65 2:58:38 7:54
66. John Brand 2:58:44 7:54
67. Kylie Tonon F 2:59:35 7:56
68. Sue Bowden F ACT 60 W60 3:00:12 7:58
69. Hugh Moore ACT 68 M65 3:01:50 8:02
70. Tony Tsoi 3:06:20 8:14
71. Jo Lane F ACT 41 W40 3:16:23 8:41
72. Kerryn Milligan F 3:19:53 8:50