Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
(id:1247)
Tour de Ridges - 15km (15k)
Sunday, 16th December 2012

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Simeon Hearnshaw 134 ACT 26 1:11:34 4:46
2. Sandy Lolicato 172 ACT 50 M50 1:13:35 4:54
3. Natalie Wood F168 F ACT 38 W35 1:14:57 4:59
4. Sarah-Jayne Miller F145 F ACT 29 1:15:18 5:01
5. Adrian Muscat 161 ACT 40 M40 1:16:32 5:06
6. Ray Miller 146 ACT 34 M30 1:16:40 5:06
7. Elizabeth Humphries F155 F ACT 26 1:16:42 5:06
8. Liam Lilly 154 ACT 27 1:16:57 5:07
9. Scott Wright 119 ACT 31 M30 1:17:53 5:11
10. Richard White 117 ACT 28 1:19:00 5:16
11. Andrew Blyton 135 ACT 33 M30 1:19:30 5:18
12. Giles Lamb 115 ACT 39 M35 1:20:26 5:21
13. Bianca Mauch F153 F ACT 34 W30 1:20:42 5:22
14. Garth Herriot 137 ACT 38 M35 1:20:47 5:23
15. Vicki Sweeney F171 F ACT 36 W35 1:21:46 5:27
16. Peter Pommer 140 ACT 54 M50 1:22:45 5:31
17. Eric Lerais 169 ACT 26 1:22:45 5:31
18. Graeme Smyth 103 NSW 48 M45 1:23:00 5:32
19. Sam Tierney 156 ACT 29 1:23:45 5:35
20. Matthew Daly 159 NSW 29 1:23:54 5:35
21. Cindy Briscoe F114 F ACT 46 W45 1:24:14 5:36
22. John Kennedy 131 ACT 62 M60 1:25:32 5:42
23. Chris Dale 112 ACT 35 M35 1:26:35 5:46
24. Charlotte Burgoyne F163 F ACT 36 W35 1:27:20 5:49
25. Angelika Mauch F174 F NSW 58 W55 1:29:10 5:56
26. Hugh Moore 160 ACT 64 M60 1:30:52 6:03
27. Jane Quodling F132 F ACT 32 W30 1:30:55 6:03
28. Annie Schofield F147 F ACT 43 W40 1:31:23 6:05
29. Anthony Olliffe 158 ACT 57 M55 1:32:10 6:08
30. Patrick Flynn 107 NSW 44 M40 1:32:41 6:10
31. Trevor Banks 166 ACT 35 M35 1:33:23 6:13
32. Lachlan Ice 109 ACT 26 1:33:27 6:13
33. Charlie Modrak 129 ACT 63 M60 1:34:16 6:17
34. Amanda Ruffin F106 F ACT 53 W50 1:35:27 6:21
35. Andrew Matthews 149 ACT 53 M50 1:36:13 6:24
36. Gabrielle Brown F144 F ACT 49 W45 1:37:04 6:28
37. Kellie Grubb F143 F ACT 44 W40 1:37:22 6:29
38. Mark Harvey-Sutton 250 ACT 27 1:38:28 6:33
39. Marcus Markovic 165 ACT 42 M40 1:38:50 6:35
40. Jen Bright F110 F ACT 37 W35 1:40:19 6:41
41. Kerrie Tanner F104 F ACT 52 W50 1:40:19 6:41
42. Diana Schneider F130 F ACT 66 W65 1:40:23 6:41
43. Nichelle Jackson F108 F ACT 28 1:40:51 6:43
44. Cindy Hyett F152 F ACT 39 W35 1:42:29 6:49
45. Judith Pogson F151 F ACT 50 W50 1:42:29 6:49
46. Kerren Crosthwaite F128 F ACT 33 W30 1:42:29 6:49
47. Emily Kennedy F133 F ACT 33 W30 1:42:29 6:49
48. Sarah Lonsdale F157 F ACT 42 W40 1:44:03 6:56
49. Bronwyn Livermore F167 F ACT 40 W40 1:45:16 7:01
50. Baljit Singh Talwar 164 ACT 42 M40 1:46:25 7:05
51. Leah Afiabo F148 F ACT 50 W50 1:47:55 7:11
52. Alison Hale F116 F ACT 42 W40 1:49:35 7:18
53. Sue Bowden F173 F ACT 56 W55 1:49:47 7:19
54. Timothy Bruen 150 ACT 34 M30 1:50:53 7:23
55. Peter Hogan 141 ACT 65 M65 1:51:35 7:26
56. Noral Ahadizad F136 F ACT 37 W35 1:51:35 7:26
57. Wendy Edwards F176 F ACT 43 W40 1:51:35 7:26
58. Kristen Asher F105 F ACT 45 W45 1:51:46 7:27
59. Deesiree Kaufline F111 F NSW 45 W45 1:51:51 7:27
60. Prue Bradford F138 F ACT 53 W50 1:53:24 7:33
61. Stephen Bradford 139 ACT 58 M55 1:53:25 7:33
62. Alison Schmidtchen F113 F ACT 47 W45 2:19:06 9:16
63. Kathleen Swann F142 F ACT 37 W35 2:38:34 10:34
64. Lachlan Lewis 175 ACT 75 M75 dnf
65. Rad Leovic 162 ACT 85 M85 dnf
66. Kim Bessell 102 ACT 45 M45 dns
67. Guy Hansen 126 ACT 48 M45 dns
68. David Watt 127 ACT 52 M50 dns
69. Susan Sturgeon F118 F ACT 38 W35 dns
70. Anna Dacre F101 F ACT 49 W45 dns