Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Deep Space Half Marathon (id:1241)
Deep Space Half Marathon (21.1k)
Sunday, 11th November 2012

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Matthew Crane 93 ACT 31 1:26:33 4:06
2. Oliver Poland 87 ACT 18 1:33:59 4:27
3. Joshua Blatchford 56 NSW 21 1:40:59 4:47
4. Craig Ambler 94 NSW 47 M45 1:43:49 4:55
5. Michael Everest 121 ACT 24 1:50:08 5:13
6. Gerard Sweeney 116 NSW 39 1:50:59 5:15
7. Chris Helliwell 33 ACT 43 M40 1:51:15 5:16
8. Grace Crane F92 F ACT 31 1:52:11 5:19
9. Ben Lyons 132 NSW 36 1:53:33 5:22
10. Geoff Monro 62 NSW 47 M45 1:55:23 5:28
11. Phillip Hoglin 85 ACT 39 1:56:43 5:31
12. Ray Mun Koo 35 ACT 24 1:59:22 5:39
13. Peter Burke 97 ACT 40 M40 1:59:35 5:40
14. Kym Chisholm F99 F ACT 31 1:59:47 5:40
15. Shane Donohoe 61 ACT 27 2:00:56 5:43
16. Belinda Allison F122 F ACT 39 W35 2:01:08 5:44
17. Neil Bramsen 46 NSW 43 M40 2:01:23 5:45
18. Stephen Graham 15 ACT 48 M45 2:03:05 5:50
19. Hugh Jorgensen 16 ACT 47 M45 2:03:20 5:50
20. Jean-Jacques David 7 ACT 52 M50 2:03:57 5:52
21. Rohan Telford 37 ACT 35 2:08:03 6:04
22. Cameron McLennan 36 ACT 32 2:08:03 6:04
23. Elliott Wise 52 ACT 22 2:08:04 6:04
24. Keri Vaughan F128 F ACT 51 W50 2:08:05 6:04
25. Sonia Metcalfe F44 F NSW 39 W35 2:08:20 6:04
26. Jaren Treloar 43 ACT 24 2:10:35 6:11
27. Ben Cook 84 NSW 35 2:10:54 6:12
28. Rosemary Catton F105 F ACT 29 2:12:27 6:16
29. Joseph Vile 120 ACT 22 2:13:12 6:18
30. Matthew Stewart 119 NSW 23 2:13:12 6:18
31. Silvio Spahn 104 GH 58 M55 2:13:43 6:20
32. Leanne Harrison F98 F ACT 49 W45 2:14:21 6:22
33. Michael Wilson 70 ACT 64 M60 2:14:42 6:23
34. Eric Lerais 27 ACT 26 2:15:30 6:25
35. Hugh Moore 95 ACT 64 M60 2:16:43 6:28
36. Daniel Burnet 102 ACT 29 2:17:37 6:31
37. Margaret Rolfe F22 F NSW 47 W45 2:20:07 6:38
38. Matt Sier 57 ACT 23 2:21:57 6:43
39. Peter Tutty 25 NSW 47 M45 2:22:47 6:46
40. Denise Blayden F79 F ACT 49 W45 2:27:50 7:00
41. Alan Howe 55 ACT 50 M50 2:34:20 7:18
42. Jaime Lapus 71 ACT 45 M45 2:34:58 7:20
43. Daniel Smyth 127 46 M45 2:46:25 7:53
44. Robyn McClelland F72 F ACT 59 W55 2:46:46 7:54
45. Richard Noad 27 ACT 25 2:56:37 8:22
46. Hannah Berry F15 F NSW 26 3:10:39 9:02
47. Minna Wilkinson F1 F ACT 23 dns
48. Wayne Withers 2 ACT 29 dns
49. Daniel Biggs 3 ACT 26 dns
50. Adam Farlow 4 NSW 29 dns
51. Rebecca Lea Weekes-Randall F6 F ACT 29 dns
52. Elizabeth Lees F8 F NSW 24 dns
53. Jen Staniforth F39 F ACT 31 dns
54. Gareth Candy 50 ACT 33 dns
55. Simon Pugsley 63 ACT 44 M40 dns
56. Susan Archer F64 F ACT 64 W60 dns
57. Warrick Howieson 80 ACT 42 M40 dns
58. Colin Bailey 110 NSW 69 M65 dns