Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Orroral Valley Classic - 20km (id:1233)
Orroral Valley Classic - 20km (20k)
Sunday, 21st October 2012

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Matthew Crane 20 ACT 31 1:15:21 3:46
2. Chris Helliwell 32 ACT 43 M40 1:20:53 4:02
3. Lachlan Dow 23 ACT 21 1:23:15 4:09
4. Gareth Candy 16 ACT 33 1:25:14 4:15
5. Scott Irons 34 ACT 49 M45 1:25:28 4:16
6. Thomas Brazier 13 ACT 22 1:27:10 4:21
7. Darren Blackhurst 7 ACT 45 M45 1:28:58 4:26
8. Lance Purdon 96 ACT 40 M40 1:33:00 4:39
9. Annelore Vandierendonck F94 F ACT 28 1:33:15 4:39
10. Gerard Sweeney 53 NSW 39 1:34:00 4:42
11. Jonathan Paniagua 48 ACT 27 1:34:20 4:43
12. Grace Crane F21 F ACT 31 1:34:22 4:43
13. Trevor Jacobs 35 ACT 60 M60 1:34:43 4:44
14. Andrew Fisher 28 ACT 30 1:35:25 4:46
15. Bakis Sikatzis 51 ACT 41 M40 1:37:00 4:51
16. Stephen Parrott 49 ACT 32 1:37:13 4:51
17. Andrew Blyton 9 ACT 33 1:37:43 4:53
18. Richard White 59 ACT 28 1:37:43 4:53
19. Damien Munchenberg 46 ACT 42 M40 1:39:08 4:57
20. Belinda Allison F2 F ACT 39 W35 1:39:11 4:57
21. Andrew Tully 55 ACT 42 M40 1:40:24 5:01
22. Liam Colreavy 19 ACT 28 1:40:39 5:01
23. Charlotte Burgoyne F14 F ACT 36 W35 1:40:45 5:02
24. Peter Burke 15 ACT 40 M40 1:40:56 5:02
25. Laura Garvican F29 F ACT 30 1:41:34 5:04
26. Dominique Ferguson F27 F ACT 25 1:41:34 5:04
27. Peter Thomson 54 ACT 52 M50 1:41:41 5:05
28. Karen Dzialdowski F25 F ACT 27 1:43:11 5:09
29. Craig McVeigh 41 ACT 39 1:44:50 5:14
30. Susan Archer F3 F ACT 64 W60 1:44:57 5:14
31. Kym Chisholm F18 F ACT 31 1:45:02 5:15
32. Cathy Crompton F22 F ACT 55 W55 1:47:55 5:23
33. Sarah Koopmans F37 F ACT 40 W40 1:48:37 5:25
34. James Swann 52 ACT 39 1:50:11 5:30
35. Jonathon McGrath 40 ACT 32 1:50:49 5:32
36. Matthew Prebble 50 NSW 38 1:51:15 5:33
37. Kristy Janszen F97 F ACT 31 1:51:21 5:34
38. Kylie Message F42 F ACT 40 W40 1:52:32 5:37
39. Michael Wilson 60 ACT 64 M60 1:54:00 5:42
40. Nick Bachmann 4 ACT 26 1:55:02 5:45
41. Hugh Moore 44 ACT 64 M60 1:55:25 5:46
42. Peter Tutty 56 NSW 47 M45 1:55:41 5:47
43. Leanne Harrison F31 F ACT 49 W45 1:56:00 5:48
44. Andrew Norman 47 ACT 29 1:59:57 5:59
45. Ian Wilson 61 ACT 49 M45 2:00:08 6:00
46. Yogesh Mulye 45 ACT 40 M40 2:00:39 6:01
47. Belinda Bounty F10 F ACT 33 2:02:47 6:08
48. Tanya Jones F36 F ACT 35 W35 2:02:49 6:08
49. Eliza Middleton F43 F ACT 27 2:05:50 6:17
50. Leonie Doyle F24 F ACT 42 W40 2:06:15 6:18
51. Kevin Chapman 17 ACT 68 M65 2:06:17 6:18
52. Denise Blayden F8 F ACT 49 W45 2:06:36 6:19
53. Daniel Biggs 5 ACT 26 2:06:51 6:20
54. Peter Foster 99 ACT 52 M50 2:07:09 6:21
55. Wendy Edwards F26 F ACT 46 W45 2:13:17 6:39
56. Noral Ahadizad F1 F ACT 36 W35 2:13:21 6:40
57. Peter Hogan 33 ACT 65 M65 2:13:21 6:40
58. Robyn McClelland F39 F ACT 59 W55 2:14:26 6:43
59. Alison Hale F30 F ACT 42 W40 2:19:29 6:58
60. Maria White F58 F ACT 60 W60 2:20:32 7:01
61. Jane Haitt F90 F 46 W45 2:23:45 7:11
62. Dave Haitt 89 51 M50 2:23:45 7:11
63. Maria Brady F11 F ACT 46 W45 2:27:05 7:21
64. Ray Bramwell 12 ACT 77 M75 2:29:03 7:27
65. Elizabeth Lees F38 F NSW 24 dns
66. Haverd Vanessa F57 F ACT 35 W35 dns