Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Weston Creek Family Fun Run (id:1228)
Weston Creek Family Fun Run (6k)
Sunday, 14th October 2012

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Alistair Rogers 43 ACT 39 19:40 3:16
2. Stephen Isbel 16 ACT 40 M40 20:10 3:21
3. Joshua Torley 51 ACT 13 U14 20:53 3:28
4. Peter Zygadlo 72 ACT 45 M45 21:33 3:35
5. Luke Schofield 47 NSW 29 22:03 3:40
6. Keely Small F48 F ACT 11 U12 22:19 3:43
7. Henry Illingworth 15 ACT 11 U12 22:27 3:44
8. Adrian Kennett 88 ACT 38 22:52 3:48
9. Callum Burns 81 ACT 12 U14 23:10 3:51
10. Michael Torley 52 ACT 17 U18 23:12 3:52
11. Nicola Torley F53 F ACT 15 U16 24:20 4:03
12. Edmund McLaren 92 ACT 8 24:25 4:04
13. Spencer Burns 80 ACT 10 U12 24:30 4:05
14. Max Williams 56 ACT 12 U14 24:43 4:07
15. Scott Wright 74 ACT 31 24:46 4:07
16. David Clarke 6 ACT 54 M50 24:49 4:08
17. Julia Ison F17 F ACT 33 25:29 4:14
18. Laura Allison F1 F ACT 27 25:44 4:17
19. Robert Gibson 11 ACT 50 M50 25:55 4:19
20. Michelle Burns F79 F ACT 39 W35 26:14 4:22
21. Neale Williams 57 ACT 33 26:29 4:24
22. Bianca Mauch F31 F ACT 34 26:49 4:28
23. Chris Bowler 5 ACT 35 27:06 4:31
24. Ellie De ruyter F8 F ACT 11 U12 27:12 4:32
25. James Jobson 20 ACT 36 27:18 4:33
26. Luke Schemen-Rogers 45 ACT 11 U12 27:23 4:33
27. Nina Illingworth F66 F ACT 9 27:39 4:36
28. Miriam McCarthy F32 F ACT 56 W55 27:50 4:38
29. Rod Wilkins 69 ACT 51 M50 28:03 4:40
30. Seth Moore 37 ACT 34 28:59 4:49
31. Yogesh Mulye 38 ACT 40 M40 29:09 4:51
32. Felicity Gallagher F75 F ACT 35 W35 29:32 4:55
33. Zachary Peddle 42 ACT 14 U16 29:53 4:58
34. Stephen McDonald 33 ACT 55 M55 29:53 4:58
35. Benjamin Young 59 ACT 32 30:14 5:02
36. Michael Loney 29 ACT 61 M60 30:25 5:04
37. Christopher Morrissey 87 ACT 14 U16 30:55 5:09
38. Natassja Grew F64 F NSW 15 U16 31:44 5:17
39. Jennifer Pitcher F62 F ACT 51 W50 32:27 5:24
40. Jordan Gibbons 10 ACT 10 U12 32:29 5:24
41. Jessica Kennedy F21 F ACT 26 32:40 5:26
42. Marie Patrick F39 F ACT 41 W40 32:55 5:29
43. Kathleen Bleakley F4 F ACT 41 W40 32:59 5:29
44. Katherine Hodges F13 F ACT 44 W40 33:07 5:31
45. Montserrat Alvarez klee F2 F ACT 34 33:32 5:35
46. Robert Kennedy 24 NSW 72 M70 33:58 5:39
47. Tiffany Peddle F41 F ACT 42 W40 34:06 5:41
48. Catherine Loft F27 F NSW 40 W40 34:42 5:47
49. Maria White F54 F ACT 60 W60 34:43 5:47
50. Mason Moore 36 ACT 1 U2 34:49 5:48
51. Claire Moore F35 F ACT 31 34:49 5:48
52. Kerri Argall F61 F ACT 38 W35 35:06 5:51
53. Lucie Patrick F68 F ACT 31 35:23 5:53
54. Nikki White F55 F NT 44 W40 36:00 6:00
55. Pam Horyna F14 F ACT 51 W50 36:46 6:07
56. Kay Grew F63 F NSW 48 W45 36:55 6:09
57. Jennifer Anderson F3 F ACT 41 W40 37:49 6:18
58. Nick Blackaby 78 ACT 58 M55 38:07 6:21
59. Jacob Morrissey 85 ACT 10 U12 38:17 6:22
60. James McLaren 91 ACT 11 38:19 6:23
61. Angelika Mauch F30 F NSW 58 W55 38:28 6:24
62. Athena Pawlowski F40 F ACT 36 W35 38:32 6:25
63. John Goodrich 12 ACT 44 M40 38:33 6:25
64. Russell Sweeney 50 ACT 64 M60 38:45 6:27
65. Jamie Macgregor 89 ACT 58 M55 38:54 6:29
66. Sylwia Donehue F9 F ACT 39 W35 39:43 6:37
67. Nicholas Morrissey 86 ACT 12 U14 39:59 6:39
68. Bronwyn Adams F73 F ACT 42 W40 40:40 6:46
69. Alison Schmidtchen F46 F ACT 47 W45 40:48 6:48
70. Teri Jenkins F19 F ACT 40 W40 41:45 6:57
71. Stephanie Jenkins F18 F ACT 41:48 6:58
72. Denise Cardew-Hall F82 F ACT 50 W50 42:15 7:02
73. Carolyn Stanistreet F65 F ACT 49 W45 42:18 7:03
74. Wanda Stewart F49 F ACT 62 W60 42:58 7:09
75. Katrina Tidy F67 F ACT 43 W40 46:12 7:42
76. Anne Young F58 F ACT 77 W75 46:54 7:49
77. Rachael McLaren F96 F ACT 40 48:48 8:08
78. Audrey McLaren F93 F ACT 7 48:51 8:08
79. Isaac McLaren 94 ACT 4 48:51 8:08
80. Oliver McLaren 95 ACT 4 48:51 8:08
81. Henry McLaren 90 ACT 13 50:05 8:20
82. Lynn West F84 F ACT 56 W55 50:16 8:22
83. Michelle Kristiansen F83 F ACT 54 W50 50:17 8:22
84. Joanne Williams F70 F ACT 37 W35 50:36 8:26
85. Renate Williams F71 F ACT 61 W60 50:54 8:29
86. Josephine Kulesz F25 F ACT 62 W60 52:49 8:48
87. Stacey Dann F7 F ACT 38 W35 53:12 8:52
88. Leanne Davis F77 F ACT 32 55:33 9:15
89. Sue Hourigan F76 F ACT 57 W55 55:34 9:15
90. Andrea Loney F28 F ACT 60 W60 dnf
91. Madison Kennedy F22 F ACT 23 dns
92. Monica Kennedy F23 F NSW 47 W45 dns
93. Angela Lillicrap F26 F ACT 20 dns
94. Rebekah Sawkins F44 F NSW 15 U16 dns