Tour de Ridges start list

Tour de Ridges, ACT

6.30am 21.2 km Tour de Ridges run & 15.3 km bush walk;
7.15am 15.3 km run;
7.30am 10.6 km out and back ‘flat’ Farrer - Isaacs trail run & walk

 Sunday 17 December 2017

 Start and finish at Mawson sports field, Beasley Street, Mawson ACT 

(near junction with Lambrigg Street)

ENTRY LIST WITH BIB NUMBERS

Entries have closed; no late entries are being accepted.

Entrants should arrive in plenty of time on Sunday morning to park and collect their bib numbers and be at the start line 10 mins before race start for the compulsory pre-race briefing.

Event Bib FirstName LastName Age Gender
21.2 km run 1 Mark Glanville 18 Male
21.2 km run 2 Hamish Mcconville 19 Male
21.2 km run 3 Ciaran Lane 20 Male
21.2 km run 4 Najeeb Rafee 20 Male
21.2 km run 5 Declan Moore 22 Male
21.2 km run 6 Jonathan Fearn 22 Male
21.2 km run 7 John Izzard 27 Male
21.2 km run 8 Andrew Ponsonby 27 Male
21.2 km run 9 Alexander Cox 28 Male
21.2 km run 10 Matthew Clacy 28 Male
21.2 km run 11 Nicholas O'neill 30 Male
21.2 km run 12 Andrew Wallace 30 Male
21.2 km run 13 Joe Cantone 31 Male
21.2 km run 14 Daniel Redman 31 Male
21.2 km run 15 Jacob Mugavin 31 Male
21.2 km run 16 Tristan Webber 31 Male
21.2 km run 17 Rowan Lewis 33 Male
21.2 km run 18 Matthew Purcell 34 Male
21.2 km run 19 Adam Maiden 34 Male
21.2 km run 20 Alan Craigie 34 Male
21.2 km run 21 Cameron Curry 35 Male
21.2 km run 22 Adam Flint 35 Male
21.2 km run 23 Matthew Crane 36 Male
21.2 km run 24 Roland Trease 36 Male
21.2 km run 25 James Youden 37 Male
21.2 km run 26 Bradley Warren 37 Male
21.2 km run 27 Tim Cochrane 37 Male
21.2 km run 28 Gareth Candy 38 Male
21.2 km run 29 Joseph Hughes 38 Male
21.2 km run 30 Kenny Weir 40 Male
21.2 km run 31 Lewis Mclean 40 Male
21.2 km run 32 Sean Chan 40 Male
21.2 km run 34 Anthony Coulter 41 Male
21.2 km run 35 Jeremy Youde 41 Male
21.2 km run 36 Greg Tompos 41 Male
21.2 km run 37 Markus Mannheim 42 Male
21.2 km run 38 Yin Shan 43 Male
21.2 km run 39 Sandeep Chandra 44 Male
21.2 km run 40 Giles Lamb 44 Male
21.2 km run 41 Andrew Walker 44 Male
21.2 km run 42 Stefaan De Brauwer 44 Male
21.2 km run 43 Matthew Hole 44 Male
21.2 km run 44 Jason Mccrae 45 Male
21.2 km run 45 David Sitsky 45 Male
21.2 km run 46 Grant Bluett 45 Male
21.2 km run 47 Alvin Lee 46 Male
21.2 km run 48 Nathan Guinness 46 Male
21.2 km run 49 Robin Fieldhouse 47 Male
21.2 km run 50 Usama Majeed 48 Male
21.2 km run 51 Ross Scott 48 Male
21.2 km run 52 Adrian Cengia 48 Male
21.2 km run 53 Peter Taylor 49 Male
21.2 km run 54 Paul Mahoney 49 Male
21.2 km run 55 Michael Manfield 50 Male
21.2 km run 56 John Spooner 52 Male
21.2 km run 57 Ian Mcconville 52 Male
21.2 km run 58 Stephen Graham 53 Male
21.2 km run 59 Jeff Grey 53 Male
21.2 km run 60 Craig Wurtz 53 Male
21.2 km run 61 Rodney Smith 56 Male
21.2 km run 62 Chris Gammon 57 Male
21.2 km run 63 Peter Thomson 57 Male
21.2 km run 64 Craig Wisdom 57 Male
21.2 km run 65 Geoff Hawke 59 Male
21.2 km run 66 David Clarke 59 Male
21.2 km run 67 Michael Sullivan 60 Male
21.2 km run 68 Laurie Irvine 62 Male
21.2 km run 69 David Ault 62 Male
21.2 km run 70 Rod Harrod 65 Male
21.2 km run 71 Bill Arthur 67 Male
21.2 km run 72 John Kennedy 67 Male
21.2 km run 74 Denis Reid 69 Male
21.2 km run 75 Teagan Guinness 15 Female
21.2 km run 76 Natalie Archer 22 Female
21.2 km run 77 Monika Holmwood 28 Female
21.2 km run 78 Aimee Davenport 31 Female
21.2 km run 79 Linda Edstrom 34 Female
21.2 km run 80 Amanda Mccormack 35 Female
21.2 km run 81 Stephanie Killesteyn 35 Female
21.2 km run 82 Kim Cayzer 36 Female
21.2 km run 83 Kelly Finn 36 Female
21.2 km run 84 Cassandra Telford 36 Female
21.2 km run 85 Jacqui Adams 38 Female
21.2 km run 86 Kylie Edmunds 38 Female
21.2 km run 87 Adele Moncur 39 Female
21.2 km run 88 Cathy Zangl 39 Female
21.2 km run 89 Jane Gordon 39 Female
21.2 km run 90 Lisa Charles 39 Female
21.2 km run 91 Bianca MAUCH 39 Female
21.2 km run 92 Amanda Cook 40 Female
21.2 km run 93 Rose Young 41 Female
21.2 km run 94 Allison Jones 41 Female
21.2 km run 95 Jen Bright 42 Female
21.2 km run 96 Louise Sartore 42 Female
21.2 km run 97 Amanda Bolt 43 Female
21.2 km run 98 Kirrily Sartore 43 Female
21.2 km run 99 Marnie Shaw 43 Female
21.2 km run 100 Pieta Smith 44 Female
21.2 km run 101 Belinda Allison 44 Female
21.2 km run 102 Narelle Desmet 45 Female
21.2 km run 103 Julie Mcgregor 46 Female
21.2 km run 104 Michelle Wells 46 Female
21.2 km run 105 Grace Owen 47 Female
21.2 km run 106 Robyn Cooper 48 Female
21.2 km run 107 Tracie Scarlett-Arundell 49 Female
21.2 km run 108 Kim Falco 52 Female
21.2 km run 109 Lorraine Erikson 57 Female
21.2 km run 110 Kelley Horan 57 Female
21.2 km run 111 Sue Bowden 61 Female
15.3 km walk 112 Craig George 41 Male
15.3 km walk 113 Tim Craig 55 Male
15.3 km walk 114 Vickie Mackay 47 Female
15.3 km walk 115 Jill Walker 56 Female
15.3 km walk 116 Karen Hunter 62 Female
15.3 km walk 117 Jenny West 67 Female
15.3 km run 118 Tim Carton 23 Male
15.3 km run 119 Guy Coleman 23 Male
15.3 km run 120 Chris Simms 26 Male
15.3 km run 121 Andrew Chapman 34 Male
15.3 km run 122 Rob Ang 35 Male
15.3 km run 123 Chris Twigg 37 Male
15.3 km run 124 Richard Nethersole 37 Male
15.3 km run 125 Owen Gould 38 Male
15.3 km run 126 Luke Barrett 42 Male
15.3 km run 127 Jason Roberts 43 Male
15.3 km run 128 Aston Duncan 45 Male
15.3 km run 129 Wayne Alford 46 Male
15.3 km run 130 Marcus Markovic 47 Male
15.3 km run 131 Michael Honey 48 Male
15.3 km run 132 Robert Wear 50 Male
15.3 km run 133 Peter Taft 52 Male
15.3 km run 134 Graeme Smyth 53 Male
15.3 km run 135 Rod Wilkins 56 Male
15.3 km run 136 Peter Clarke 67 Male
15.3 km run 137 Isabella Comfort 26 Female
15.3 km run 138 Josephine Hall 29 Female
15.3 km run 139 Tamara Box 31 Female
15.3 km run 140 Helen Morewood 33 Female
15.3 km run 141 Nerida Spaccavento 34 Female
15.3 km run 142 Danielle Kuhn 35 Female
15.3 km run 143 Jessica Faulks 35 Female
15.3 km run 144 Tracey Fox 36 Female
15.3 km run 145 Shareen Underwood 36 Female
15.3 km run 146 Tamara Duncan 36 Female
15.3 km run 147 Amy Mackenzie 36 Female
15.3 km run 148 Lesley Steel 37 Female
15.3 km run 149 Shannon Schuster 37 Female
15.3 km run 150 Rebecca Hunter 38 Female
15.3 km run 151 Ulrike Schumann 39 Female
15.3 km run 152 Karina West 39 Female
15.3 km run 153 Kym Russell 39 Female
15.3 km run 154 Mel Sykes-Bridge 39 Female
15.3 km run 155 Leeanne Wear 41 Female
15.3 km run 156 Bron Sparkes 41 Female
15.3 km run 157 Emily Canning 41 Female
15.3 km run 159 Michelle Kennedy 41 Female
15.3 km run 160 Jo Lane 42 Female
15.3 km run 161 Lisa Testoni 42 Female
15.3 km run 162 Kerry Smith 42 Female
15.3 km run 163 Michele Lamb 43 Female
15.3 km run 164 Tamzen Armer 43 Female
15.3 km run 165 Leanne Wilkinson 43 Female
15.3 km run 166 Gemma Wilson 43 Female
15.3 km run 168 Natalie Wood 43 Female
10.6 km run 169 Kaye Solari 43 Female
15.3 km run 170 Meg Absolon 45 Female
15.3 km run 171 Rachel Stewart-Allan 46 Female
15.3 km run 172 Paula Svarcas 47 Female
15.3 km run 173 Samantha Post 47 Female
15.3 km run 174 Susie Barratt 47 Female
15.3 km run 175 Kerron Clare 50 Female
15.3 km run 176 Alison Schmidtchen 52 Female
15.3 km run 177 Mhairi Craig 53 Female
15.3 km run 178 Andina Faragher 57 Female
15.3 km run 179 Maria White 65 Female
15.3 km run 180 Susan Archer 69 Female
10.6 km walk 181 Daniel Hannaford 39 Male
10.6 km walk 182 Hugh Jorgensen 52 Male
10.6 km walk 183 Mick Horan 58 Male
10.6 km walk 184 Michael Sneesby 64 Male
10.6 km walk 186 Bernie Rogers 75 Male
10.6 km run 187 Isaac Muscat 13 Male
10.6 km run 188 Barkly Hyett 15 Male
10.6 km run 189 Matthew Zeitlhofer 23 Male
10.6 km run 190 Will Brady 29 Male
10.6 km run 191 Jacob Grooby 31 Male
10.6 km run 192 Tim Robbins 35 Male
10.6 km run 193 Emil Stojanovski 36 Male
10.6 km run 194 Adam Tibballs 36 Male
10.6 km run 195 Brendan Jones 41 Male
10.6 km run 196 Karl Morris 46 Male
10.6 km run 197 Andrew Oberg 46 Male
10.6 km run 198 Craig Dixon 55 Male
10.6 km run 199 Peter Daly 56 Male
10.6 km run 200 Peter Foster 57 Male
10.6 km run 201 Phil Walker 59 Male
10.6 km run 202 Ewen Thompson 60 Male
10.6 km run 203 David Baussmann 67 Male
10.6 km run 205 Jim White 68 Male
10.6 km run 206 Geoff Moore 69 Male
10.6 km run 207 Alan Newton 75 Male
10.6 km run 208 Maddy Buddee 19 Female
10.6 km run 209 Annie Gao 20 Female
10.6 km run 210 Kimberly Dunbar 20 Female
10.6 km run 211 Jacqueline Oberg 20 Female
10.6 km run 212 Natasha Beck 29 Female
10.6 km run 213 Jessica Piechowski 31 Female
10.6 km run 214 Monica Donnan 35 Female
10.6 km run 215 Jo Dynon 35 Female
10.6 km run 216 Belinda Ranse 38 Female
10.6 km run 217 Bernie Connors 38 Female
10.6 km run 218 Michelle Hannaford 40 Female
10.6 km run 219 Lilly Arndt 41 Female
10.6 km run 220 Megan Quinn 41 Female
10.6 km run 221 Emma Parker 42 Female
10.6 km run 222 Melinda Howlett 42 Female
10.6 km run 223 Ngaire Schumacher 43 Female
10.6 km run 224 Sarah Jane Mcdonnell 43 Female
10.6 km run 225 Colleen Kelly 44 Female
10.6 km run 226 Cindy Hyett 44 Female
10.6 km run 227 Alison Hale 47 Female
10.6 km run 228 Samantha Radford 48 Female
10.6 km run 229 Teena Atmanagara 49 Female
10.6 km run 230 Megan Carters 49 Female
10.6 km run 231 Carolyne Kramar 53 Female
10.6 km run 232 Tanya Kiermaier 57 Female
10.6 km run 233 Geraldine Cusack 57 Female
10.6 km run 234 Jennifer Sullivan 57 Female
10.6 km run 235 Ruth Baussmann 67 Female
Created: Wednesday, December 13th, 2017 09:12:59 pm by johnh Hits: 978